|
Our Media/Results from ECAC Division III Outdoor Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2015 Results - ECAC Division III Outdoor ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on May 11th 2015, 3:30pm
2014-15 Championship Information Results by: Northeast Sports Timing Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2015 04:55 PM
ECAC Division III T&F Championship Meet - 5/14/2015 to 5/15/2015
LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com
Springfield College
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Camille Coklow JR Mount Holyok 12.15 12.06 0.6 10
2 Heather Wanner SO Alvernia 12.28 12.29 0.6 8
3 Hulerie McGuffie JR UMass Boston 12.18 12.30 0.6 6
4 Karen Blake SO Amherst 12.24 12.34 0.6 5
5 Kristina Harris JR NYU 12.29 12.35 0.6 4
6 Sara Velleca FR WPI 12.29 12.41 0.6 3
7 Heather Ingraham SR Vassar 12.15 12.87 0.6 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hulerie McGuffie JR UMass Boston 24.79 25.03 -1.6 5 10
2 Karen Blake SO Amherst 24.61 25.12 -1.6 5 8
3 Heather Wanner SO Alvernia 25.12 25.13 -1.6 5 6
4 Kendra Knittel SO MIT 25.35 25.17 -0.5 4 5
5 Sara Velleca FR WPI 25.12 25.43 -1.6 5 4
6 Maria Jackson-McBride JR Bethany (W.V 25.48 25.45 -0.5 4 3
7 Kelly Ludew SO Wheaton (Mas 25.41 25.50 -0.5 4 2
8 Nicole Kirk JR Southern Mai 25.03 25.53 -1.6 5 1
9 Shannon Roberts JR Manhattanvil 25.25 25.57 -0.5 4
10 Shakeira Fowler JR Widener 25.39 25.58 -0.5 4
11 Whitney Martin FR Bethany (W.V 25.81 25.67 -2.4 2
12 Corrine Previte SO Gordon 25.51 25.78 -0.5 4
13 Noemie Bechu SO Union 25.80 25.90 -1.5 3
14 Emily Gustavson SO Wheaton (Mas 25.92 25.93 -2.4 2
15 Corinne Glass JR Moravian 24.98 25.95 -1.6 5
16 Hannah Brackley SR Nazareth 25.42 25.98 -0.5 4
17 Eliza Dewart JR Ithaca 25.59 26.05 -1.5 3
18 Amanda Moore SO Cortland St. 25.63 26.08 -1.5 3
19 Mariah Blanton SO Ramapo 25.99 26.12 -0.9 1
20 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki JR UMass Dartmo 25.90 26.13 -2.4 2
21 Emily VanDenburgh JR Rochester 25.96 26.14 -0.9 1
22 Brittany Hodgerney SR Worcester St 25.69 26.15 -1.5 3
23 Maya Rhinehart SR WPI 25.59 26.24 -1.5 3
24 Morgan Mastin SR St. John Fis 25.68 26.29 -1.5 3
25 Rachel Francis SO Brockport St 25.94 26.42 -0.9 1
26 Kayla Truesdel FR Frostburg St 25.76 26.43 -1.5 3
27 Kelly Fredette SR RIT 25.85 26.44 -2.4 2
28 Na'Shimah Allen SO Ramapo 25.89 26.61 -2.4 2
29 Kathareeya Tonyai SO Trinity 25.84 26.71 -2.4 2
30 Quincy Snellings SR Bates 25.89 26.82 -2.4 2
31 Jessica Kelosky FR Geneva 25.93 26.95 -0.9 1
32 Kelty Fairchild SO Misericordia 25.92 27.74 -2.4 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Heather Ingraham SR Vassar 54.43 54.15 4 10
2 Noemie Bechu SO Union 56.16 56.33 4 8
3 Isabella Narvaez SO Wellesley 56.99 56.60 4 6
4 Emily Gustavson SO Wheaton (Mas 57.17 56.71 3 5
5 Emily Doyle JR Colby 56.75 56.81 4 4
6 Autmn Wosencroft JR RIC 56.50 57.03 4 3
7 Jessalynn Wright JR Rowan 57.76 57.47 3 2
8 Corrine Previte SO Gordon 57.09 57.78 3 1
9 Daria Brayboy SR RIC 56.64 57.85 4
10 Claire Markonic SO Bates 58.83 57.87 1
11 Morgan Mastin SR St. John Fis 58.37 57.96 2
12 Mary Fairchild SO Misericordia 57.80 57.97 3
13 Danielle Caruccio SO Catholic 57.44 58.02 3
14 Maria Jackson-McBride JR Bethany (W.V 58.41 58.19 2
15 Katelyn Terry SO Keene State 58.29 58.28 2
16 Melirah Searcy SR Rowan 56.57 58.34 4
17 Brittany Diehl SR Widener 58.27 58.35 2
18 Lauren Decker SO Lebanon Vall 57.37 58.55 3
19 Marissa Pariseau SR Oswego State 57.89 58.59 3
20 Brittany Porter SR Rochester 58.71 58.73 2
21 Sophie Feuer FR Ithaca 58.79 58.92 1
22 Haliana Burhans FR Brandeis 58.30 59.04 2
23 Corinne Glass JR Moravian 56.81 59.10 4
24 Tashay Wilson SR Rowan 58.17 59.14 2
25 Maya Rhinehart SR WPI 58.88 59.38 1
26 Kelty Fairchild SO Misericordia 57.80 59.59 3
27 Dana Kupiec SO Cortland St. 59.10 1:01.38 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Yvonne Bungei SO Williams 2:13.07 2:12.46 5 10
2 Kailyn Balzano JR Cortland St. 2:12.11 2:13.16 5 8
3 Victoria Kingham FR Williams 2:13.74 2:13.59 5 6
4 Sydney Smith JR Tufts 2:13.98 2:14.02 4 5
5 Ireland Gibson FR NYU 2:12.25 2:14.76 5 4
6 Christina Smith JR Gwynedd-Merc 2:13.10 2:15.21 5 3
7 Sarah Sisk JR NYU 2:15.07 2:15.57 4 2
8 Michaela Gildemeyer SR Nazareth 2:15.62 2:15.84 4 1
9 Abigail Wright JR Springfield 2:16.10 2:16.28 3
10 Dominique Roberts JR Rutgers-Newa 2:19.64 2:16.29 2
11 Lea Strangio FR WPI 2:18.50 2:16.33 2
12 Isabella Franz SO Connecticut 2:13.86 2:16.37 5
13 Hannah Damron JR Southern Mai 2:15.78 2:16.40 4
14 Rebecca Turlip JR NYU 2:17.25 2:16.68 3
15 Jenae Harrison SR Fitchburg St 2:19.82 2:17.02 1
16 Hanna Jerome FR Hamilton 2:18.48 2:17.53 3
17 Paris Hughes FR Ramapo 2:19.04 2:17.74 2
18 Cassandra Hrusko SO Stockton 2:15.51 2:18.24 4
19 Sarah Fusco SR Bates 2:17.60 2:18.52 3
20 Taryn Cordani FR Ithaca 2:18.96 2:19.54 2
21 Morgan Sullivan FR Trinity 2:15.13 2:19.59 4
22 Samantha Goble FR Nazareth 2:17.65 2:19.86 3
23 Brianna Springsteadah JR Ramapo 2:17.53 2:20.07 3
24 Kelli Ellingson SR Amherst 2:19.94 2:20.40 1
25 Ashley Monahan SO Westfield St 2:19.00 2:20.49 2
26 Laney Teaford SO Williams 2:12.71 2:20.74 5
27 Meghan Philpot FR RPI 2:19.43 2:21.77 2
28 Lauren Markoe JR Keene State 2:18.28 2:23.05 3
29 Dina Pitsas SO Springfield 2:19.66 2:24.63 2
30 Tashay Wilson SR Rowan 2:19.84 2:33.24 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Megan Kellogg FR St. Lawrence 4:35.79 4:28.62 2 10
2 Kelsey Whitaker JR Brandeis 4:37.30 4:33.19 2 8
3 Taryn Cordani FR Ithaca 4:36.68 4:33.37 2 6
4 Sonrisa O'Toole SR Wheaton (Mas 4:37.85 4:34.21 2 5
5 Keira Wood SR Geneseo St. 4:37.38 4:35.85 2 4
6 Rebecca Turlip JR NYU 4:38.41 4:37.99 2 3
7 Bianca Bolton JR Misericordia 4:44.68 4:39.37 1 2
8 Cassandra Hrusko SO Stockton 4:42.57 4:39.69 1 1
9 Kait Wheeler JR Keene State 4:40.78 4:39.84 1
10 Sharon Ng JR Wellesley 4:37.34 4:41.89 2
11 Alex Fromme FR Connecticut 4:43.75 4:44.15 1
12 Emily Newman FR WPI 4:43.00 4:46.43 1
13 Emma Jones SO RIT 4:44.18 4:51.24 1
14 Sarah Swertfeger JR Brockport St 4:44.22 4:54.27 1
15 Kristi Pisarik SR Brandeis 4:41.15 4:56.83 1
16 Lily Corsaro JR NYU 4:44.46 5:05.38 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mary Keenan SO Wellesley 17:11.17 17:10.74 2 10
2 Priyanka Fouda JR Wellesley 17:30.18 17:13.10 2 8
3 Taylor Bickford SR Wellesley 17:16.03 17:14.91 2 6
4 Ashley Curran SO Connecticut 17:43.24 17:23.33 2 5
5 Lisa Grohn SO St. Lawrence 17:51.49 17:26.50 2 4
6 Lizzy Briskin SR Amherst 17:23.89 17:29.31 2 3
7 Joanna Castrogivanni SR Geneseo St. 17:23.39 17:31.76 2 2
8 Savanna Gornisiewicz SO Amherst 17:23.46 17:34.73 2 1
9 Emily Lambright SR Moravian 18:08.79 17:44.20 1
10 Deirdre Dwyer SO Oneonta 17:54.72 17:45.14 2
11 Cassidy Carpenter SR Vassar 17:52.94 17:46.46 2
12 Mary Kate Bida SO Oneonta 18:24.37 17:47.71 1
13 Meg Brockett SO Moravian 18:01.80 17:51.85 1
14 Kate Farrell SO Brandeis 18:00.97 17:53.00 1
15 Jessie Cardin FR Westfield St 18:22.27 17:54.24 1
16 Kate Moyer JR Stevens Inst 18:01.16 17:57.08 1
17 Lindsay Szuch FR Keene State 18:10.84 18:04.43 1
18 Elena Jay SR Bates 17:46.69 18:05.47 2
19 Kristen Homeyer FR Geneseo St. 17:47.28 18:17.95 2
20 Alexa Rick SR Ithaca 18:18.61 18:21.17 1
21 Abby Shafer SO New England 17:06.35 18:28.77 2
22 Erica Gagnon SR Bates 18:08.34 18:29.87 1
23 Lydia McCaleb FR Brandeis 18:13.92 18:41.56 1
24 Beth Merritt JR Brockport St 18:14.07 19:09.43 1
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christin Bettis JR Rowan 37:50.00 35:54.55 10
2 Emily Rabenold JR Grove City 36:14.13 36:09.35 8
3 Shannon Trant JR RPI 37:24.72 36:17.78 6
4 Ashton Hughes JR Geneseo St. 36:46.81 36:20.46 5
5 Stephanie Milici SR RIT 38:34.89 37:10.73 4
6 Samantha VanGee SO St. John Fis 38:09.98 37:46.53 3
7 Dana Fry SR Mount Holyok 37:56.14 38:18.54 2
8 Danielle Poto JR Bridgewater 38:01.59 38:22.80 1
9 Madeline Brucker FR Wheaton (Mas 38:30.56 38:39.58
10 Caitlin Walde SR WPI 38:45.32 39:39.86
11 Lindsay Piraino FR Alfred 38:40.56 40:20.33
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Marilyn Allen JR Tufts 14.31 14.41 -1.0 10
2 Christine Benway SR Ithaca 14.53 14.64 -1.0 8
3 Peyton Dostie SR Southern Mai 14.63 14.91 -1.0 6
4 Divya Biswal SR St. Lawrence 14.54 15.00 -1.0 5
5 Ariele Krevosky JR Bridgewater 14.75 15.05 -1.0 4
6 Liz Pellegrini JR WPI 15.04 15.15 -1.0 3
7 Jassina Surles JR Stockton 14.81 15.30 -1.0 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peyton Dostie SR Southern Mai 1:02.38 1:00.96 4 10
2 Hannah Chen FR MIT 1:01.43 1:01.03 4 8
3 Leigh Martino SR Ithaca 1:02.88 1:02.50 4 6
4 Claire Lawson JR McDaniel 1:02.23 1:02.57 4 5
5 Becky Galasso SR Rochester 1:03.50 1:02.79 3 4
6 Cameron Edwards JR Rochester 1:02.51 1:02.84 4 3
7 Eliza Lowe JR Grove City 1:04.36 1:03.27 2 2
8 Marisa Turner JR St. Lawrence 1:02.93 1:03.49 4 1
9 Liz Pellegrini JR WPI 1:02.54 1:03.57 4
10 Abby Epplett FR Wheaton (Mas 1:03.07 1:03.72 3
11 Morgan Redmond SR Moravian 1:02.58 1:03.82 4
12 Alyza Ngbokoli SO Williams 1:03.30 1:03.93 3
13 Molly Lennon SO St. Lawrence 1:05.64 1:05.02 2
14 Alexandria McMahon SR Worcester St 1:03.92 1:05.32 3
15 Kylie Ryan JR Geneseo St. 1:03.34 1:05.48 3
16 Heather Silveira SR Hood 1:05.96 1:05.49 2
17 Elizabeth O'Neal SO Southern Mai 1:05.23 1:05.50 2
18 Chelsea Christonikos SR Oneonta 1:06.13 1:05.64 1
19 Kayley McGonagle FR Williams 1:04.32 1:05.69 3
20 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 1:04.56 1:06.02 2
21 Amanda Knox SR Oneonta 1:04.34 1:07.04 3
22 Claire Incantalupa FR Rowan 1:06.24 1:07.11 1
23 Marilyn Allen JR Tufts 1:03.57 1:07.24 3
24 Lauren Bamford FR Geneseo St. 1:06.21 1:07.72 1
25 Dalena Le JR Worcester St 1:06.16 1:07.73 1
26 Michaela Athanasopoulos SO Colby 1:04.62 1:07.75 2
27 Julia Prusaczyk FR Tufts 1:06.22 1:08.18 1
28 Allison Gallagher FR Widener 1:05.50 1:08.38 2
29 Sarah Kelley SO Manhattanvil 1:05.73 1:09.04 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Catherine Dougherty JR Rowan 11:04.01 10:45.93 2 10
2 Jacquelin Huben JR Geneseo St. 10:58.38 10:54.20 2 8
3 Sara Rosenzweig SO Geneseo St. 10:57.31 10:55.14 2 6
4 Madeline Dery SO RPI 10:58.48 10:59.47 2 5
5 Georgia Crane JR Wheaton (Mas 11:05.09 11:00.43 2 4
6 Emily Sundquist FR Williams 11:02.54 11:06.40 2 3
7 Jaime Lord FR RPI 11:03.89 11:08.23 2 2
8 Elowyn Pfeiffer FR Williams 11:18.99 11:15.73 2 1
9 Rebecca Greiner JR RIT 11:19.41 2
10 Alicia Belko SO Stockton 11:33.82 11:23.99 1
11 Jessica Wilson SO Bates 11:16.55 11:30.83 2
12 Emily Noonan JR Brockport St 11:36.09 11:31.00 1
13 Alison Bartkowiak SR Ithaca 11:44.15 11:34.03 1
14 Michaela Cioffredi SO Ithaca 11:31.69 11:34.54 2
15 Kimberly Lovett FR Nazareth 11:37.37 11:39.49 1
16 Bethany Killmon SO Misericordia 11:43.34 11:42.94 1
17 Denise Ibarra FR Ithaca 11:45.90 11:43.39 1
18 Kaley Mientkiewicz SR Keene State 11:32.64 11:48.92 2
19 Krysta Zbikowski SR Bridgewater 11:34.60 11:49.34 1
20 Amber Dostie SR St. Joseph's 11:28.09 11:54.10 2
21 Devon Bedell SR Moravian 11:49.10 11:57.15 1
22 Edie Sharon SO Wellesley 11:45.64 12:01.64 1
23 Brooke Davis JR Southern Mai 11:39.21 12:04.67 1
24 Alecia Palmer SR Husson 11:37.21 12:05.31 1
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wheaton (Mass.) 47.93 47.37 4 10
1) Amanda Peterson JR 2) Emily Gustavson SO
3) Kelly Ludew SO 4) Francesca Flynn SR
5) Kelsey Ferreira SO 6) Raevyn Fontaine SO
2 WPI 48.05 47.65 4 8
1) Maya Rhinehart SR 2) Liz Pellegrini JR
3) Alex Price JR 4) Sara Velleca FR
3 Bethany (W.V.) 47.81 48.04 4 6
1) Kiera Goolsby JR 2) Maria Jackson-McBride JR
3) Lauren Rao SO 4) Whitney Martin FR
4 MIT 48.30 48.06 3 5
1) Veronica Szklarzewski SR 2) Nneoma Okonkwo FR
3) Kendra Knittel SO 4) Hannah Chen FR
5 Cortland St. 48.00 48.16 4 4
1) Amanda Moore SO 2) Dana Kupiec SO
3) Dana Messina FR 4) Taylor Hudson SR
6 Tufts 48.26 48.22 4 3
1) Rita Donohoe SO 2) Marilyn Allen JR
3) Christina Harvey SR 4) Alexis Harrison JR
5) Annalisa DeBari FR 6)
7 Ithaca 48.01 48.42 4 2
1) Elizabeth Dowling JR 2) Eliza Dewart JR
3) Rachel Friedman JR 4) Sarah Werner JR
8 Wellesley 48.54 48.74 3 1
1) Abena Asare FR 2) Kathleen Hanlon SR
3) Isabella Narvaez SO 4) Kendra Waters SR
9 Worcester State 48.67 49.04 3
1) Alexandria McMahon SR 2) Emily Visconti FR
3) Nichole Tillery JR 4) Brittany Hodgerney SR
5) Dalena Le JR 6)
10 St. John Fisher 49.36 49.15 2
1) Chelsea Grupp FR 2) Morgan Mastin SR
3) Chelsea Cleveland SO 4) Jessica Colmerauer SO
5) Ronni Ehlers SO 6) Meg Vona SR
11 Misericordia 48.98 49.17 3
1) Mary Fairchild SO 2) Kelsey O'Donnell SO
3) Kelty Fairchild SO 4) Melanie Fry FR
12 Springfield 49.73 49.20 2
1) Abby Clark SR 2) Courtney Luscier FR
3) Darian Dailey JR 4) Alyssa Unikewicz JR
13 Bates 49.24 49.29 3
1) Quincy Snellings SR 2) Allison Hill SO
3) Claire Markonic SO 4) Alexis Dickinson JR
14 Rochester 49.32 49.44 2
1) Brittany Porter SR 2) Emily VanDenburgh JR
3) Brittany Schutrum SO 4) Becky Galasso SR
15 Rowan 47.61 49.70 4
1) Amanda Brown SO 2) Jessalynn Wright JR
3) Melirah Searcy SR 4) kelly vogt SO
5) Nia Lawrence SO 6) Lexxus matos SO
16 Southern Maine 48.73 49.87 3
1) Nicole Kirk JR 2) Elizabeth O'Neal SO
3) Deonna Dasilva JR 4) Peyton Dostie SR
5) Anna Whitaker SR 6)
16 RIT 48.85 49.87 3
1) Emily Young FR 2) Uchechi Nna FR
3) Samantha Orlando JR 4) Kelly Fredette SR
18 Stevenson 49.78 49.98 2
1) Josephine Adutwum JR 2) Monee Hill JR
3) Christyna Falden SR 4) Destiny Watts FR
19 Frostburg State 49.94 50.02 1
1) Erin Early FR 2) Destiny Logan FR
3) Zoe Hylton FR 4) Kayla Truesdel FR
20 Grove City 49.91 50.09 2
1) Eliza Lowe JR 2) Lauren Pearce SO
3) Allison Blain JR 4) Sarah Williamson SO
5) Stevie Huston JR 6)
21 Manhattanville 50.16 50.36 1
1) Shannon Roberts JR 2) Jazmin Pryce SO
3) Rebecca Canavan JR 4) Alexis Lanzillotti SR
22 Vassar 49.36 50.57 2
1) Saparrja Nag SO 2) Nina Andersen SR
3) Molly Crowell SO 4) Mollie Schear SO
5) Heather Ingraham SR 6) Alex Gittens SO
23 Brockport St. 49.19 50.59 3
1) Kate Hochbrueckner SO 2) Sha'nice Hamilton FR
3) Jessica Wheeler JR 4) Rachel Francis SO
24 Bridgewater St. 49.82 50.60 2
1) Alexa Hambly SO 2) Traci Perry SO
3) Ariele Krevosky JR 4) Samantha Richner SO
-- Fitchburg St. 49.88 DNF 2
1) Arthina Robert SR 2) Annie Wooley FR
3) Jenna Phelps FR 4) Natasha McInnis SR
-- NYU 50.27 DQ 1 Zone Violation
1) Lydia Guo JR 2) Rebecca Shimonov JR
3) Harper Randolph FR 4) Kristina Harris JR
5) Caroline Spring SR 6)
-- Ramapo 48.29 DQ 4 Zone violation
1) Jasmine Hammonds SR 2) Na'Shimah Allen SO
3) Mariah Blanton SO 4) Stephanie Encarnacion SR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rowan 3:48.70 3:52.40 3 10
1) Jessalynn Wright JR 2) Brianna Angellella FR
3) Tashay Wilson SR 4) Melirah Searcy SR
5) Shailah Williams JR 6) Jewel Brown SO
2 Southern Maine 3:53.56 3:53.28 3 8
1) Nicole Kirk JR 2) Elizabeth O'Neal SO
3) Deonna Dasilva JR 4) Anna Whitaker SR
5) Peyton Dostie SR 6)
3 Colby 3:52.47 3:53.99 3 6
1) Emily Doyle JR 2) Michaela Athanasopoulos SO
3) McKayla Blanch SO 4) Emily Tolman JR
4 Ithaca 3:54.25 3:54.35 3 5
1) Sophie Feuer FR 2) Colleen Smith SO
3) Eliza Dewart JR 4) Leigh Martino SR
5 Nazareth 3:53.49 3:56.40 3 4
1) Michaela Gildemeyer SR 2) Samantha Goble FR
3) Andrea Larnard FR 4) Hannah Brackley SR
6 Williams 3:52.58 3:56.51 3 3
1) Jessica O'Brien JR 2) Dianna Mejia SR
3) Alyza Ngbokoli SO 4) Laney Teaford SO
5) Kayley McGonagle FR 6)
7 Geneseo St. 4:00.09 3:57.86 2 2
1) Kylie Ryan JR 2) Keira Wood SR
3) Lauren Bamford FR 4) Alexa Wandy SO
5) Leigha Tilton SR 6)
8 St. John Fisher 4:02.04 3:58.39 1 1
1) Jessica Colmerauer SO 2) Chelsea Grupp FR
3) Chelsea Cleveland SO 4) Morgan Mastin SR
5) Ronni Ehlers SO 6) Lisa Knab SR
9 Worcester State 3:58.73 3:58.57 2
1) Aliya-Marie Melville SO 2) Eva Bunszell JR
3) Brittany Hodgerney SR 4) Alexandria McMahon SR
5) Dalena Le JR 6)
10 NYU 3:55.08 3:58.62 3
1) Lydia Guo JR 2) Ireland Gibson FR
3) Sarah Sisk JR 4) Caroline Spring SR
5) Rebecca Turlip JR 6)
11 Ramapo 4:00.11 4:00.29 2
1) Na'Shimah Allen SO 2) Alicia Green JR
3) Mariah Blanton SO 4) Kimberley Guillaume JR
12 UMass Dartmouth 4:00.51 4:00.79 1
1) Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins JR 2) Raybryana Dasher FR
3) Summer Jones JR 4) Albertine Samson SO
5) Hunter Carden SO 6)
13 Keene State 4:00.29 4:00.90 1
1) Katelyn Terry SO 2) Lindsey Terry SO
3) Lauren Markoe JR 4) Allison Brady JR
14 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:57.78 4:01.50 2
1) Cierra Adkins SO 2) Zakiyyah Richardson JR
3) Michaela Ng JR 4) Christina Smith JR
15 Vassar 3:59.04 4:01.97 2
1) Molly Crowell SO 2) Lucy Balcezak SO
3) Nina Andersen SR 4) Alex Gittens SO
5) Margaret Sowa SR 6) Nicole Woodworth SR
16 Rutgers-Newark 4:00.12 4:02.66 2
1) Faith Iyizoba FR 2) Chelsea Washington JR
3) Dominique Roberts JR 4) Kimoy Connell SO
17 Oneonta 3:55.78 4:03.47 2
1) Emily McBain SO 2) Kierra Keys SO
3) Lizzy Jewiss SO 4) Rachael Shine SO
18 Bridgewater St. 4:01.63 4:04.07 1
1) Amanda Lane SO 2) Traci Perry SO
3) Sabrina Rizzo SO 4) Ashley Aldred SR
19 Bates 3:55.77 4:04.38 2
1) Quincy Snellings SR 2) Melanie Ehrenberg JR
3) Ashley Pollack SO 4) Amelia Oliver SR
5) Allison Hill SO 6)
20 Rochester 3:53.51 4:04.87 3
1) Brittany Porter SR 2) Cameron Edwards JR
3) Claire Kowalczyk FR 4) Becky Galasso SR
5) Brittany Schutrum SO 6)
21 Springfield 4:03.22 4:05.50 1
1) Colleen Rice SO 2) Dina Pitsas SO
3) Samantha Pomroy JR 4) Abigail Wright JR
22 Grove City 4:03.86 4:07.02 1
1) Allison Blain JR 2) Lauren Pearce SO
3) Adrienne Scrima JR 4) Eliza Lowe JR
5) Stevie Huston JR 6)
23 RIT 4:03.78 4:08.81 1
1) Liz Pieri JR 2) Kelly Fredette SR
3) Uchechi Nna FR 4) Meg Oliphant SO
5) Kristine Reed JR 6)
24 Moravian 4:01.69 4:20.55 1
1) Kaitlyn McDonnell FR 2) Alyssa Tallon SR
3) Devon Bedell SR 4) Casie Cronk FR
5) Morgan Redmond SR 6)
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oneonta 9:41.08 9:08.04 1 10
1) Megan Ottati SO 2) Rachael Shine SO
3) Emily McBain SO 4) Lizzy Jewiss SO
2 Rowan 9:06.40 9:18.14 2 8
1) Melirah Searcy SR 2) Jessalynn Wright JR
3) Catherine Dougherty JR 4) Brianna Angellella FR
5) Christin Bettis JR 6) Tashay Wilson SR
3 Vassar 9:31.88 9:21.21 2 6
1) Savannah Wiman FR 2) Eliana Tyler FR
3) Nicole Woodworth SR 4) Lucy Balcezak SO
5) Alex Gittens SO 6) Margaret Sowa SR
4 Bates 9:46.95 9:24.50 1 5
1) Ashley Pollack SO 2) Jessica Wilson SO
3) Elena Jay SR 4) Sarah Fusco SR
5 Ithaca 9:36.40 9:26.80 2 4
1) Rachelle Sartori SO 2) Sierra Grazia FR
3) Kristin Lynn SO 4) Anna Fay JR
6 Misericordia 9:29.98 9:30.24 2 3
1) Lauren Hause FR 2) Bethany Killmon SO
3) Jill Eberly SO 4) Bianca Bolton JR
7 RPI 9:38.89 9:31.16 2 2
1) Jodi Wrzosek SO 2) Alexa Sakorafos JR
3) Meghan Philpot FR 4) Taylor MacEwen SO
5) Isabel Johnson JR 6)
8 Keene State 9:32.95 9:32.31 2 1
1) Allison Brady JR 2) Kait Wheeler JR
3) Katelyn Terry SO 4) Lauren Markoe JR
5) Lindsey Terry SO 6)
9 RIT 9:29.25 9:34.01 2
1) Kristine Reed JR 2) Emma Jones SO
3) Alicia Sutphin JR 4) Kaylin Beiter SR
5) Rebecca Greiner JR 6)
10 Plattsburgh St. 10:06.48 9:34.80 1
1) Lindsey Davenport FR 2) Melanie Taylor SO
3) Emma Deshaies JR 4) Megan Schweizer JR
5) Christen Averill JR 6)
11 Bridgewater St. 9:46.21 9:35.55 1
1) Sabrina Rizzo SO 2) Kristyn Grattan FR
3) Shauntel Farland FR 4) Theresa Connolly JR
12 Lebanon Valley 9:29.18 9:35.68 2
1) Alyssa Keich SR 2) Teanna Shutt FR
3) Sarah Grow FR 4) Dana Stockdale SR
13 Stockton 9:55.04 9:40.21 1
1) Vanessa Spollen FR 2) Courtney Klecha SO
3) Jami DiFilippo FR 4) Sara Bridge JR
5) Alicia Belko SO 6) Cassandra Hrusko SO
14 Wellesley 9:34.74 9:44.49 2
1) Isabella King FR 2) Allison Kiley FR
3) Taylor Fortnam FR 4) Sonja Cwik SO
15 Stevens Institute 9:52.61 9:44.94 1
1) Samantha Rokicsak FR 2) Kiera Sheridan FR
3) Katie Brodecki FR 4) Kaela Earrusso SO
5) Jackie Endres FR 6)
16 Grove City 10:06.26 9:55.81 1
1) Emily Rabenold JR 2) Olivia Green SO
3) Stevie Huston JR 4) Anna Cessar JR
5) Eliza Lowe JR 6) Adrienne Scrima JR
17 WPI 9:39.61 9:55.83 2
1) Maggie LaRoche FR 2) Gina Capobianco FR
3) Emily Newman FR 4) Jessica Orr JR
18 McDaniel 10:03.11 10:00.15 1
1) Chloe Allen-Gorman JR 2) Claire Lawson JR
3) Avalon McOmber JR 4) Kelsey Minyon JR
19 Worcester State 10:10.31 10:11.21 1
1) Kayla Corcoran FR 2) Rachel Lauzon FR
3) Danielle Cote SO 4) Danielle Bavoux FR
5) Sara McIsaac FR 6)
20 Springfield 10:06.22 10:27.54 1
1) Sarah Skillin SO 2) Emily Thibaud FR
3) Emily Giordino FR 4) Stephanie Williams JR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Opening height 1.50m, 5cm increments
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gladys Njoku JR Stevens Inst 1.77m 1.70m 5-07.00 10
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O O O XXX
2 Laura Pumphrey SR WPI 1.75m J1.70m 5-07.00 8
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O O O XXX
3 Taylor Hudson SR Cortland St. 1.69m 1.65m 5-05.00 5.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O O XXX
3 Marisa Turner JR St. Lawrence 1.71m 1.65m 5-05.00 5.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O XXX
5 Preethi Vaidyanathan SR MIT 1.65m J1.65m 5-05.00 3
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXO XXX
5 Natalie Meyer SO Ithaca 1.62m J1.65m 5-05.00 3
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXO XXX
5 Melissa Cheong FR Moravian 1.59m J1.65m 5-05.00 3
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXO XXX
8 Kiana Herold SO Amherst 1.72m 1.60m 5-03.00 0.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
8 Colby Gail SR Bates 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00 0.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
10 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 1.70m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
10 Srishti Sunil FR Bates 1.65m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
10 Brittney Lambert FR WPI 1.62m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
13 Jessica Cusick FR Ramapo 1.59m J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXO XXX
14 Emily Soeder FR Nazareth 1.61m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
14 Helen Putriment SR Sage 1.62m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XXX
14 Natalie Alper SO MIT 1.65m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
P O XXX
17 Anna Nole SR Misericordia 1.59m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
18 Elyse Rubchinuk SO Bates 1.59m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
18 Francesca Casasanta JR Worcester St 1.59m J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
20 Emily Meade FR Widener 1.59m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
-- Samantha Richner SO Bridgewater 1.60m NH
1.50 1.55
P XXX
-- Lisa Knab SR St. John Fis 1.62m NH
1.50
XXX
-- Ashley Brooks SO Emmanuel (Ma 1.60m NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Opening height 3.12m, 15cm increments
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Cimran Virdi JR MIT 4.27m 4.15m 13-07.25 10
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.15 4.31
P P P P P P XXO O XXX
2 Erin Silva SR Bowdoin 3.87m 3.72m 12-02.50 8
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
P P P P O XXX
3 Katherine Pitman FR Ithaca 3.72m J3.72m 12-02.50 6
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87
P O XO O O XXX
4 Rebecca Swisher JR Franklin & M 3.74m 3.57m 11-08.50 3.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P O O XXX
4 Alex Rechen JR Ithaca 3.69m 3.57m 11-08.50 3.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P O O XXX
4 Emily Shipley JR Ramapo 3.57m 3.57m 11-08.50 3.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P O O XXX
4 Ashley Craig FR Westfield St 3.61m 3.57m 11-08.50 3.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P O O XXX
8 Joanna Chen SR MIT 3.42m J3.57m 11-08.50 1
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P O XO O XXX
9 Zoe Rubinstein FR Smith Colleg 3.57m J3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
XXO O O O XXX
9 Abigail Klein SR MIT 3.70m J3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P XXO O XXX
9 Marcy Merritt SR Brockport St 3.77m J3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P O XXO O XXX
12 Maeve Devlin FR MIT 3.65m J3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P O O XO XXX
12 Chelsea Vaughan JR Stockton 3.88m J3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P P P XO XXX
14 Jennifer Tylock SO MIT 3.60m J3.57m 11-08.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72
P O XXO XO XXX
15 Keltie Vance SO Colby 3.57m 3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P O O XXX
15 Melanie Ehrenberg JR Bates 3.55m 3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P O O XXX
15 Molly Gibeault SO Southern Mai 3.42m 3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P O O XXX
18 Keren Hendel SO Tufts 3.55m J3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P XO O XXX
19 Monet Masters JR Coast Guard 3.42m J3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
P O XO XXX
20 Kaitlyn Dermen FR Stockton 3.42m J3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
O XO XO XXX
20 Dana Fineman SR Moravian 3.35m J3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
O XO XO XXX
22 Jessica DeAngelo FR RIT 3.28m J3.42m 11-02.50
3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57
XO XXO XXO XXX
23 Alex Seymour JR Cortland St. 3.42m 3.27m 10-08.75
3.12 3.27 3.42
O O XXX
24 Jane Martinez JR Cortland St. 3.27m J3.27m 10-08.75
3.12 3.27 3.42
O XO XXX
24 Melanie Packard SO Grove City 3.30m J3.27m 10-08.75
3.12 3.27 3.42
O XO XXX
26 Amber Char SR Widener 3.42m 3.12m 10-02.75
3.12 3.27
XO XXX
26 Jessica Wheeler JR Brockport St 3.27m 3.12m 10-02.75
3.12 3.27
XO XXX
26 Stephanie Boulger FR Williams 3.27m 3.12m 10-02.75
3.12 3.27
XO XXX
-- Brittany DalCais SR Ramapo 3.40m NH
3.12 3.27
P XXX
-- Sarah Muse SO WPI 3.27m NH
3.12
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Divya Biswal SR St. Lawrence 5.80m 5.66m 0.3 18-07.00 10
5.66m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.38m(-1.3) 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL 5.56m(-0.3)
2 Kaitlyn Kieser JR Oneonta 5.64m 5.54m 2.4 18-02.25 8
5.27m(0.1) 5.31m(1.9) 5.28m(-2.1) FOUL 5.34m(-0.1) 5.54m(2.4)
3 Srishti Sunil FR Bates 5.43m 5.52m -1.6 18-01.50 6
5.13m(-1.6) 5.35m(-1.1) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.5) 5.52m(-1.6) 5.46m(+0.0)
4 Veronica Szklarzewski SR MIT 5.74m 5.50m 1.4 18-00.50 5
5.31m(-2.2) 5.50m(1.4) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.31m(-1.8) 5.34m(-2.0) FOUL
5 Taylor Pierson JR Nazareth 5.49m 5.48m 1.7 17-11.75 4
5.26m(-1.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.28m(0.3) 5.37m(-1.8) FOUL 5.48m(1.7)
6 Amanda Martin SR Springfield 5.67m 5.40m 1.8 17-08.75 3
FOUL(-1.5) 5.40m(1.8) 5.14m(-0.4) 5.23m(-0.5) PASS 5.32m(-0.9)
7 Camille Wutz FR Geneseo St. 5.46m 5.36m 0.3 17-07.00 2
5.01m(-1.1) 5.20m(-0.2) 5.36m(0.3) 5.13m(-1.4) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.3)
8 Autmn Wosencroft JR RIC 5.40m 5.33m -0.5 17-06.00 1
5.18m(+0.0) 5.19m(-2.3) 5.33m(-0.5) PASS 4.98m(-1.8) 5.11m(1.5)
9 Emily VanDenburgh JR Rochester 5.48m 5.29m +0.0 17-04.25
5.28m(0.6) 5.03m(-0.7) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.07m(-1.4) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Sabrina Felice JR Oneonta 5.39m 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25
FOUL(-0.5) 5.14m(-0.8) 5.21m(+0.0)
11 Christine Benway SR Ithaca 5.54m J5.21m -1.7 17-01.25
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.7) 5.21m(-1.7)
12 Emilia Scheemaker SR Ithaca 5.33m 5.19m +0.0 17-00.50
5.19m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.14m(-1.6)
13 Angel Bresnahan FR Alfred State 5.33m J5.19m +0.0 17-00.50
4.85m(-0.1) 5.03m(-1.1) 5.19m(+0.0)
14 Alexa Wandy SO Geneseo St. 5.35m 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50
FOUL(-1.0) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
15 Grace Ryan FR Ithaca 5.33m 5.15m +0.0 16-10.75
4.98m(-2.2) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)
16 Alexandria Kober SO Brockport St 5.48m 5.13m -0.3 16-10.00
5.01m(0.5) 4.93m(0.3) 5.13m(-0.3)
17 Alexis Harrison JR Tufts 5.65m J5.13m -2.8 16-10.00
5.13m(-2.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
18 Kayla Clohessy FR Oneonta 5.54m 5.12m 1.0 16-09.75
4.94m(-0.8) 5.12m(1.0) 4.97m(-1.2)
19 Jassina Surles JR Stockton 5.54m 5.09m -2.4 16-08.50
5.09m(-2.4) 4.90m(-1.5) 4.97m(+0.0)
20 Nneoma Okonkwo FR MIT 5.40m 5.02m -1.4 16-05.75
4.89m(+0.0) 5.02m(-1.4) 4.99m(1.1)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Divya Biswal SR St. Lawrence 12.15m 12.42m -2.1 40-09.00 10
FOUL(-1.7) 12.31m(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) 12.40m(-3.4) 12.42m(-2.1) FOUL(0.7)
2 Sarah Wiatr JR Utica 11.96m 12.05m -2.4 39-06.50 8
11.65m(-2.9) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.86m(-0.9) 12.05m(-2.4) 11.92m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8)
3 Amanda Martin SR Springfield 11.65m 11.95m -2.6 39-02.50 5.50
11.25m(-0.5) 11.95m(-2.6) 11.54m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.3) 11.94m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Jenna Wilborne SR Trinity 11.81m 11.95m -2.3 39-02.50 5.50
11.15m(+0.0) 11.52m(-0.9) 11.85m(-2.3) 11.79m(-1.3) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.95m(-2.3)
5 Daria Brayboy SR RIC 11.72m 11.84m -3.6 38-10.25 4
11.42m(-2.1) 11.28m(0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 11.84m(-3.6) 11.51m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3)
6 Emilia Scheemaker SR Ithaca 11.89m 11.79m -1.7 38-08.25 3
11.46m(-2.9) 11.78m(-2.9) 11.73m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.2) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.79m(-1.7)
7 Candice Dyce SO Williams 11.58m 11.45m -2.2 37-06.75 2
FOUL(-0.9) 11.45m(-2.2) 11.31m(-1.2) 11.34m(-2.8) 11.23m(+0.0) 11.43m(-1.1)
8 Lauren Richard JR WPI 11.32m 11.42m +0.0 37-05.75 1
11.00m(1.0) 11.31m(1.1) 11.30m(0.8) FOUL(-1.3) 11.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Sally Ceesay FR Bates 11.55m 11.39m -3.2 37-04.50
11.39m(-3.2) 11.08m(-0.1) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.89m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.4) 11.07m(-0.3)
10 Hailey Smith JR Brockport St 11.36m 11.30m -0.2 37-01.00
11.14m(-1.4) 11.30m(-0.2) 11.27m(-0.4)
11 Becky Galasso SR Rochester 10.99m 11.14m -0.2 36-06.75
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 11.14m(-0.2)
12 Abbey Asare-Bediako FR Amherst 11.05m 11.13m -1.6 36-06.25
10.64m(0.6) 10.81m(+0.0) 11.13m(-1.6)
12 Alexandria Kober SO Brockport St 11.72m 11.13m -2.3 36-06.25
11.00m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 11.13m(-2.3)
14 Olivia Jendrezewski SO Lebanon Vall 10.98m 11.07m 1.4 36-04.00
10.62m(-2.5) 10.95m(2.3) 11.07m(1.4)
15 Grace Ryan FR Ithaca 11.37m 11.01m -2.5 36-01.50
9.92m(+0.0) 11.01m(-2.5) 10.91m(-1.5)
16 Amber Edwards FR Ramapo 10.94m 10.94m -0.5 35-10.75
FOUL(-1.1) 10.94m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9)
17 Morgan Gallagher SR Colby 10.99m 10.92m 1.5 35-10.00
10.87m(0.5) 10.92m(1.5) FOUL(0.7)
18 Camille Wutz FR Geneseo St. 11.13m 10.91m -2.7 35-09.50
10.87m(0.1) 10.54m(0.5) 10.91m(-2.7)
19 Kiara Bright SO Moravian 11.02m 10.80m 1.0 35-05.25
10.56m(-2.8) 10.63m(-0.1) 10.80m(1.0)
20 Elizabeth Selkis SO RPI 11.11m 10.62m -2.1 34-10.25
10.62m(-2.1) FOUL(1.8) 10.29m(1.1)
21 Sarah Kelley SO Manhattanvil 11.20m 10.59m -0.7 34-09.00
FOUL(0.4) 10.59m(-0.7) 10.41m(1.9)
22 Meg Vona SR St. John Fis 10.96m 10.56m -1.2 34-07.75
10.56m(-1.2) 10.37m(0.6) 10.55m(+0.0)
23 Dani Wessells JR Brockport St 10.95m 10.41m +0.0 34-02.00
10.17m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0)
24 Elizabeth Akindole SO Wheaton (Mas 11.00m 10.18m +0.0 33-04.75
FOUL(0.8) 10.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Paige Willson SR St. John Fis 13.45m 13.40m 43-11.75 10
11.99m 12.91m 12.32m 13.24m 13.31m 13.40m
2 Mariah Smolka SR Lebanon Vall 13.40m J13.40m 43-11.75 8
12.44m 12.66m 12.77m FOUL 13.40m 2.84m
3 Savannah Cook JR Brockport St 12.59m 12.97m 42-06.75 6
12.31m 11.79m 12.97m
4 Naloti Palma-Kaluma JR Westfield St 13.21m 12.95m 42-06.00 5
12.49m 12.89m 12.48m FOUL 12.76m 12.95m
5 Elyssa Slawinski SR Geneseo St. 11.83m 12.83m 42-01.25 4
12.83m 12.23m FOUL 12.24m FOUL FOUL
6 Isabella Stuopis JR MIT 13.35m 12.75m 41-10.00 3
12.41m 12.44m 12.65m 12.24m 12.75m 12.12m
7 Emmani Robinson FR Colby-Sawyer 12.51m 12.68m 41-07.25 2
12.41m 12.68m 12.37m 11.23m 11.31m 11.10m
8 Ashley Belanger SO Southern Mai 12.92m 12.66m 41-06.50 1
12.66m 11.73m 12.28m FOUL 12.53m 12.06m
9 Katie Weeks FR Stevens Inst 12.40m 12.51m 41-00.50
11.38m 11.48m 12.51m
10 Livia Meneghin SR Franklin & M 12.62m 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m 12.05m 12.02m
11 Sabrina Sodders JR Southern Mai 12.43m 12.40m 40-08.25
12.40m 12.12m FOUL
12 Amanda Gadway JR Plattsburgh 12.65m 12.36m 40-06.75
12.25m 11.63m 12.36m
13 Ashley Beaver SO CCNY 12.74m 12.32m 40-05.00
12.32m FOUL 12.00m
14 Victoire Kothor FR Alfred State 12.90m J12.32m 40-05.00
11.91m 12.32m FOUL
15 Hanna Carson JR Worcester St 12.56m 12.11m 39-08.75
11.33m FOUL 12.11m
16 Gabrielle Troise FR Coast Guard 11.61m 12.08m 39-07.75
11.13m 12.08m 11.85m
17 Kendra Bush SO RIT 12.55m 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m 11.29m 12.04m
18 Alexandra Goldman SO Rochester 12.68m 12.01m 39-05.00
11.82m 12.01m 11.76m
19 Sydney Bennet SO Bridgewater 12.90m 11.97m 39-03.25
FOUL 11.27m 11.97m
20 Lily Talesnick JR Trinity 12.18m 11.86m 38-11.00
11.23m 11.61m 11.86m
21 Amanda Hall JR Rochester 11.90m 11.81m 38-09.00
11.81m 11.81m 11.52m
22 Randi London SR Bowdoin 12.02m J11.81m 38-09.00
11.76m 11.81m 11.79m
23 Meghann Wood FR St. Lawrence 12.74m J11.81m 38-09.00
FOUL 11.59m 11.81m
24 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin FR Rowan 12.12m 11.75m 38-06.75
10.88m 11.75m 10.62m
25 Andrea Ukleja JR RPI 11.73m 11.64m 38-02.25
11.64m 11.29m 11.22m
26 Ashley Gadway SR Plattsburgh 11.92m 11.57m 37-11.50
11.14m 11.35m 11.57m
27 Brandy Smith SO Ithaca 12.22m 11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m FOUL FOUL
28 Ciara Stewart FR Moravian 11.94m 11.20m 36-09.00
11.17m 11.20m FOUL
29 Francesca Boylan SO Ithaca 11.98m 10.84m 35-06.75
10.84m 10.42m FOUL
30 Corinne Taylor SR Ithaca 11.62m 10.50m 34-05.50
FOUL 10.50m FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Brandy Smith SO Ithaca 48.05m 44.26m 145-02 10
FOUL 42.57m FOUL 42.59m 44.26m 41.63m
2 Ashley Canty JR Rutgers-Newa 40.59m 42.52m 139-06 8
40.74m 35.69m 42.52m 38.97m FOUL 40.09m
3 Jackie Vahey SO MIT 42.13m 42.10m 138-01 6
FOUL FOUL 42.10m 40.00m 41.79m FOUL
4 Naloti Palma-Kaluma JR Westfield St 41.63m 41.53m 136-03 5
FOUL 36.15m 38.36m FOUL 41.53m 41.03m
5 Amanda Gadway JR Plattsburgh 42.35m 40.90m 134-02 4
40.90m 39.71m FOUL 37.99m FOUL FOUL
6 Breanna Joachim JR Wheaton (Mas 38.02m 39.09m 128-03 3
34.90m 36.74m 39.09m FOUL FOUL 36.71m
7 Alexia Troise FR Coast Guard 41.63m 38.95m 127-09 2
32.07m FOUL 38.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Jenny Kratch SR Moravian 37.90m 38.43m 126-01 1
38.43m FOUL FOUL 36.18m 35.78m 36.42m
9 Kendra Bush SO RIT 38.32m 38.05m 124-10
37.65m 38.05m 35.64m FOUL 33.06m 37.07m
10 Amylee Anyoha FR Tufts 38.32m 37.63m 123-05
37.63m 32.87m 35.01m
11 Megan Palmer JR Stockton 37.80m 36.94m 121-02
36.94m FOUL 34.61m
12 Ann Milliken SR Brockport St 37.52m 36.84m 120-10
36.84m FOUL FOUL
13 Alexandra Goldman SO Rochester 40.54m 36.77m 120-08
FOUL FOUL 36.77m
14 Gabrielle Troise FR Coast Guard 40.92m 36.40m 119-05
FOUL FOUL 36.40m
15 Sarah Wigg JR Misericordia 38.44m 36.32m 119-02
35.36m 36.32m 35.03m
16 Randi London SR Bowdoin 41.20m 36.05m 118-03
34.89m 35.77m 36.05m
16 Amanda Hall JR Rochester 37.98m 36.05m 118-03
32.04m 36.05m FOUL
18 Stephanie Catalioto JR Plattsburgh 38.25m 35.27m 115-08
35.27m 34.93m 34.52m
19 Charis Lu FR Ithaca 37.92m 35.02m 114-11
FOUL 35.02m 31.73m
20 Bernice Dumbleton JR Brockport St 38.21m 32.41m 106-04
FOUL 32.41m FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ashley Wheeler SR MIT 53.57m 52.59m 172-06 10
52.59m FOUL 50.00m 52.26m 52.05m FOUL
2 Destinee Barrett SO RIC 51.48m 51.14m 167-09 8
51.14m FOUL 49.69m FOUL 49.95m 47.57m
3 Rachel Heisler SR Widener 51.31m 51.11m 167-08 6
49.69m FOUL FOUL 51.11m FOUL FOUL
4 Taylor Youngkrans SR St. John Fis 52.26m 50.83m 166-09 5
FOUL 48.09m 50.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Amanda Gadway JR Plattsburgh 49.40m 50.50m 165-08 4
50.50m 48.85m 49.64m 48.92m FOUL 48.82m
6 Meghan Serdock SO Oneonta 49.24m 49.54m 162-06 3
47.53m 49.54m 48.43m 49.29m FOUL 49.09m
7 Ellen Liverpool SR MIT 50.38m 48.60m 159-05 2
FOUL FOUL 48.60m FOUL 46.31m 47.57m
8 Kristina Stockburger JR Ithaca 48.71m 47.52m 155-11 1
46.23m 43.47m 47.52m 45.80m 46.27m 46.98m
9 Savannah Cook JR Brockport St 48.47m 46.88m 153-10
46.81m FOUL FOUL 42.71m 46.88m FOUL
10 Gabrielle Troise FR Coast Guard 46.95m 46.75m 153-04
FOUL 46.75m FOUL
11 Bailey Burke SR UMass Dartmo 46.37m 46.74m 153-04
42.78m 46.74m FOUL
12 Elizabeth Sofia SR RIT 49.47m 46.69m 153-02
46.69m 43.57m FOUL
13 Julianna Miller JR Westfield St 45.89m 46.42m 152-03
42.81m 46.42m 42.38m
14 Jackie Vahey SO MIT 51.03m 46.39m 152-02
42.33m 46.39m 44.49m
15 Lily Talesnick JR Trinity 47.95m 46.29m 151-10
45.74m 46.29m FOUL
16 Ann Milliken SR Brockport St 44.22m 45.56m 149-06
43.04m FOUL 45.56m
17 Bree Hudik SR Stockton 43.98m 45.51m 149-04
42.60m 44.30m 45.51m
18 Jenny Kratch SR Moravian 45.91m 45.39m 148-11
45.39m FOUL 44.69m
19 Carly Markos SO Springfield 45.03m 45.26m 148-06
43.26m 43.10m 45.26m
20 Elyssa Slawinski SR Geneseo St. 50.49m 45.19m 148-03
45.19m 43.79m FOUL
21 Michaela Garrett SO Colby 44.65m 45.15m 148-01
41.55m 45.15m FOUL
22 Randi London SR Bowdoin 45.81m 44.85m 147-02
FOUL 40.51m 44.85m
23 Colby Gail SR Bates 44.18m 44.78m 146-11
41.79m 41.09m 44.78m
24 Victoire Kothor FR Alfred State 46.19m 44.19m 145-00
FOUL 44.19m 39.08m
25 Jessica Radich JR Stockton 45.70m 43.16m 141-07
43.16m FOUL FOUL
26 Mariah Smolka SR Lebanon Vall 44.21m 42.70m 140-01
40.86m 42.70m 40.93m
27 Sarah Wigg JR Misericordia 44.18m 42.31m 138-10
FOUL 41.39m 42.31m
28 Yvonne Palacios SO Ithaca 44.15m 42.27m 138-08
42.27m 33.94m FOUL
29 Bernice Dumbleton JR Brockport St 46.57m 41.37m 135-09
41.37m FOUL FOUL
30 Alexis Edwards SO Utica 45.77m 40.61m 133-03
37.95m 40.61m 38.64m
30 Morgan Steele SO Fitchburg St 44.31m 40.61m 133-03
40.61m 39.38m PASS
32 Francesca Boylan SO Ithaca 44.00m 40.25m 132-01
37.19m 40.25m FOUL
33 Paige Willson SR St. John Fis 45.24m 38.92m 127-08
37.40m 38.92m FOUL
34 Brandy Smith SO Ithaca 47.01m 37.09m 121-08
FOUL FOUL 37.09m
-- Jackie Finnegan SO Moravian 44.04m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mercedes Glover SR Rutgers-Newa 47.39m 47.68m 156-05 10
FOUL FOUL 42.79m FOUL 47.68m 45.16m
2 Alexis Appezzato SR Ramapo 47.90m 45.36m 148-10 8
45.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.19m 44.67m
3 Tilly Taylor SR MIT 46.25m 44.54m 146-01 6
44.54m 44.30m 41.97m FOUL 41.79m FOUL
4 Carly Andersen JR Middlebury 42.15m 41.25m 135-04 5
41.25m 40.38m 39.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 grace montgomery FR Rowan 41.72m 40.29m 132-02 4
36.89m 35.86m 40.29m 39.22m 38.81m 37.40m
6 Devon Player FR Middlebury 42.02m 40.01m 131-03 3
40.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 39.34m
7 Mariah Smolka SR Lebanon Vall 42.34m 38.39m 125-11 2
FOUL 38.05m 36.40m 38.12m 36.08m 38.39m
8 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 38.11m 38.32m 125-09 1
35.16m 38.32m 33.44m PASS 33.78m 33.44m
9 Christina Noble FR Geneva 36.34m 38.08m 124-11
35.50m 37.73m 34.76m 33.62m 38.08m 35.63m
10 Cassandra Stout SO Lasell 37.91m 37.16m 121-11
37.16m FOUL FOUL
11 Ashley Rozzi JR Keene State 36.02m 36.76m 120-07
34.85m 31.86m 36.76m
12 Mary Kate Duncan FR Moravian 42.56m 36.36m 119-03
36.36m FOUL FOUL
13 Lauren Kennedy SO Connecticut 37.25m 36.35m 119-03
36.35m 33.95m 33.27m
14 Lauren Peterson SR Widener 38.06m 36.18m 118-08
36.01m 32.42m 36.18m
15 Dominique Pascoal FR Keene State 37.31m 36.17m 118-08
36.10m 36.17m 33.79m
16 Caitlin Piker SO Coast Guard 36.56m 35.90m 117-09
34.10m 35.90m 34.62m
17 Zoe Harris FR Frostburg St 37.28m 35.87m 117-08
33.95m 34.25m 35.87m
18 Sarah LaPlante SR Husson 38.22m 35.42m 116-02
FOUL 35.42m FOUL
19 Chelsea Hall JR Misericordia 38.56m 35.22m 115-07
34.21m 35.22m FOUL
20 Jessica Radich JR Stockton 38.10m 35.17m 115-05
34.30m 35.17m 32.46m
21 Aly Saperstein FR Connecticut 38.10m 34.16m 112-01
34.16m 33.60m 33.83m
22 Rebecca Carra FR Ramapo 37.55m 33.67m 110-05
FOUL 31.97m 33.67m
23 Olivia Sumeriski FR Misericordia 36.94m 32.77m 107-06
32.77m 31.34m 32.66m
24 Ellen Masalsky SO Bowdoin 39.97m 32.38m 106-03
31.24m FOUL 32.38m
25 Emilee Felton SO Fitchburg St 36.40m 32.10m 105-04
32.10m 30.46m 29.81m
26 Elyse Rubchinuk SO Bates 36.28m 30.92m 101-05
30.28m FOUL 30.92m
27 Nicole Capuano FR Moravian 38.71m 27.84m 91-04
FOUL 27.05m 27.84m
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Leigha Tilton SR Geneseo St. 26.31 0.8 1 770
2 Kayla Koelbel JR Cortland St. 26.90 0.8 1 720
3 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 27.24 +0.0 2 692
4 Sabrina Pray FR Westfield St 27.25 0.8 1 691
5 Hailey Burkhart JR RIT 27.50 +0.0 2 671
6 Marisa Gosdeck FR Brockport St 27.76 +0.0 2 650
7 Lindsey Beauregard FR Bates 27.83 0.8 1 644
8 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 27.84 0.8 1 643
9 Brianne Hayes FR Ithaca 27.94 +0.0 2 636
10 Andreanna Bowers FR Rochester 28.37 +0.0 2 602
11 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 28.51 +0.0 2 591
12 Jacqueline Mangogna FR Hood 28.94 0.8 1 559
12 Lucienne Ford FR Brockport St 28.94 +0.0 2 559
14 Brianna Richardson FR Brockport St 29.02 +0.0 2 553
15 Jessica Calzolari SO RIT 29.12 0.8 1 545
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 2:26.94 732
2 Brianne Hayes FR Ithaca 2:29.46 700
3 Leigha Tilton SR Geneseo St. 2:30.92 681
4 Marisa Gosdeck FR Brockport St 2:33.89 645
5 Hailey Burkhart JR RIT 2:35.24 629
6 Lindsey Beauregard FR Bates 2:36.78 610
6 Andreanna Bowers FR Rochester 2:36.78 610
8 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 2:36.87 609
9 Kayla Koelbel JR Cortland St. 2:38.51 590
10 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 2:38.76 587
11 Lucienne Ford FR Brockport St 2:42.25 547
12 Jacqueline Mangogna FR Hood 2:42.35 546
13 Jessica Calzolari SO RIT 2:46.86 497
14 Brianna Richardson FR Brockport St 2:49.40 470
15 Sabrina Pray FR Westfield St 2:50.58 458
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Hailey Burkhart JR RIT 15.32 1.1 4 800
2 Sabrina Pray FR Westfield St 15.37 1.1 4 793
3 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 15.55 -1.4 3 770
4 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 15.69 -1.4 3 753
5 Kayla Koelbel JR Cortland St. 15.72 -0.8 1 749
6 Marisa Gosdeck FR Brockport St 16.14 -0.8 1 697
7 Brianna Richardson FR Brockport St 16.31 1.1 4 677
8 Lindsey Beauregard FR Bates 16.62 -0.8 1 640
9 Andreanna Bowers FR Rochester 16.63 -1.4 2 639
10 Leigha Tilton SR Geneseo St. 16.78 -1.4 3 622
11 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 16.83 1.1 4 616
12 Jacqueline Mangogna FR Hood 16.90 -1.4 2 608
13 Jessica Calzolari SO RIT 16.93 -1.4 2 604
14 Lucienne Ford FR Brockport St 17.61 -1.4 2 529
15 Brianne Hayes FR Ithaca 18.35 -1.4 3 453
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Progressions by 3cm. Ends at 1.70m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 1.70m 5-07.00 855
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
P P P P P P P P O O XXO XXO O XXX
2 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P O P O O O XXO O XXX
2 Lucienne Ford FR Brockport St 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P P P O P O XO XO XXX
2 Marisa Gosdeck FR Brockport St 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P P O P XXO P XO O XXX
2 Brianne Hayes FR Ithaca 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O O O O O O O XO XXO XXX
6 Leigha Tilton SR Geneseo St. 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P P P O O O O XXX
6 Lindsey Beauregard FR Bates 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
O P XO P XO XO XO XO XXX
8 Hailey Burkhart JR RIT 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
P P P P O O XXX
8 Kayla Koelbel JR Cortland St. 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
P P P P XXO XO XXX
8 Jacqueline Mangogna FR Hood 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
O P O XO O O XXX
11 Andreanna Bowers FR Rochester 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
O XO O XXO XXO XXX
11 Jessica Calzolari SO RIT 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
P P P P XO XXX
13 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O O O O XXX
13 Brianna Richardson FR Brockport St 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
P O O XXO XXX
15 Sabrina Pray FR Westfield St 1.35m 4-05.00 460
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
P O P P XXX
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Andreanna Bowers FR Rochester 5.19m +0.0 17-00.50 612
5.19m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)
2 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 5.14m 1.6 16-10.50 598
5.14m(1.6) 4.90m(1.3) 4.82m(+0.0)
2 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50 598
4.91m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0)
4 Marisa Gosdeck FR Brockport St 5.02m +0.0 16-05.75 565
4.99m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0)
5 Brianna Richardson FR Brockport St 4.97m 0.1 16-03.75 551
4.97m(1.1) 4.97m(0.1) 4.95m(+0.0)
6 Kayla Koelbel JR Cortland St. 4.93m +0.0 16-02.25 540
FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
7 Brianne Hayes FR Ithaca 4.88m 1.2 16-00.25 527
4.66m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.88m(1.2)
8 Jacqueline Mangogna FR Hood 4.86m 0.9 15-11.50 522
4.86m(0.9) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0)
9 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 4.84m 1.1 15-10.50 516
4.84m(1.1) 4.60m(1.1) 4.60m(0.1)
10 Sabrina Pray FR Westfield St 4.78m 0.2 15-08.25 500
4.76m(1.2) 4.78m(0.2) 4.25m(-0.6)
10 Lindsey Beauregard FR Bates 4.78m +0.0 15-08.25 500
4.78m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
12 Jessica Calzolari SO RIT 4.59m 1.5 15-00.75 451
4.59m(1.5) 4.30m(1.8) 4.22m(+0.0)
13 Hailey Burkhart JR RIT 4.46m +0.0 14-07.75 418
FOUL(0.8) 4.41m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)
14 Lucienne Ford FR Brockport St 4.28m -0.3 14-00.50 374
4.20m(1.0) 4.28m(-0.3) 4.25m(-0.7)
-- Leigha Tilton SR Geneseo St. FOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 12.14m 39-10.00 670
11.72m 12.07m 12.14m
2 Lindsey Beauregard FR Bates 11.31m 37-01.25 616
11.06m 10.33m 11.31m
3 Hailey Burkhart JR RIT 9.76m 32-00.25 514
9.76m 9.59m 8.95m
4 Kayla Koelbel JR Cortland St. 9.59m 31-05.75 503
9.59m FOUL 9.07m
5 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 9.36m 30-08.50 488
9.35m 9.28m 9.36m
6 Brianna Richardson FR Brockport St 9.25m 30-04.25 480
8.84m 8.98m 9.25m
7 Lucienne Ford FR Brockport St 9.16m 30-00.75 475
8.75m 9.16m 8.97m
8 Jessica Calzolari SO RIT 9.08m 29-09.50 469
8.82m 8.54m 9.08m
9 Leigha Tilton SR Geneseo St. 9.01m 29-06.75 465
9.01m 8.67m 8.84m
10 Brianne Hayes FR Ithaca 8.47m 27-09.50 430
8.47m 8.20m 8.19m
11 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 8.30m 27-02.75 419
8.21m 8.30m 8.10m
12 Marisa Gosdeck FR Brockport St 7.85m 25-09.25 390
7.85m 7.75m FOUL
13 Sabrina Pray FR Westfield St 7.81m 25-07.50 387
FOUL 7.75m 7.81m
14 Andreanna Bowers FR Rochester 7.72m 25-04.00 381
7.55m 7.30m 7.72m
15 Jacqueline Mangogna FR Hood 6.78m 22-03.00 321
6.54m 6.78m 6.56m
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 35.53m 116-07 582
35.53m 33.29m 34.31m
2 Jessica Calzolari SO RIT 29.80m 97-09 473
28.85m 28.04m 29.80m
3 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 29.13m 95-07 460
27.33m 29.13m 27.10m
4 Hailey Burkhart JR RIT 28.96m 95-00 457
22.92m 28.96m 27.12m
5 Lindsey Beauregard FR Bates 26.29m 86-03 407
FOUL 26.29m FOUL
6 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 25.01m 82-01 382
24.68m 25.01m 24.12m
7 Leigha Tilton SR Geneseo St. 24.37m 79-11 370
21.44m 22.45m 24.37m
8 Brianne Hayes FR Ithaca 23.65m 77-07 357
18.84m 21.92m 23.65m
9 Brianna Richardson FR Brockport St 21.16m 69-05 310
FOUL FOUL 21.16m
10 Sabrina Pray FR Westfield St 20.13m 66-00 291
FOUL 20.13m 19.31m
11 Andreanna Bowers FR Rochester 20.11m 66-00 291
14.83m 16.73m 20.11m
12 Lucienne Ford FR Brockport St 19.64m 64-05 282
19.64m 19.57m FOUL
13 Jacqueline Mangogna FR Hood 19.56m 64-02 281
19.56m 19.36m FOUL
14 Kayla Koelbel JR Cortland St. 17.25m 56-07 238
FOUL 17.25m 17.19m
-- Marisa Gosdeck FR Brockport St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cristina Cristea SR Ramapo 4231 4351 10
2 Amira Dardir SR Stevens Inst 4067 4263 8
3 Rachel Quaye SO Colby-Sawyer 4039 4159 6
4 Hailey Burkhart JR RIT 4332 4077 5
5 Lindsey Beauregard FR Bates 4043 4072 4
6 Kayla Koelbel JR Cortland St. 3866 3928 3
7 Brianne Hayes FR Ithaca 3584 3792 2
8 Andreanna Bowers FR Rochester 3576 3690 1
9 Marisa Gosdeck FR Brockport St 4190 3636
10 Jessica Calzolari SO RIT 3713 3594
11 Sabrina Pray FR Westfield St 3911 3580
12 Brianna Richardson FR Brockport St 3676 3564
13 Leigha Tilton SR Geneseo St. 4031 3563
14 Lucienne Ford FR Brockport St 3418 3455
15 Jacqueline Mangogna FR Hood 3395 3425
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Melique Garcia SR Cortland St. 10.74 10.81 -0.5 10
2 Nicodemus Gambill SO Utica 10.64 10.84 -0.5 8
3 Devonte Williams SO Stevenson 10.80 10.85 -0.5 6
4 Winston Lee SO Cobleskill 10.61 10.94 -0.5 5
5 Oumar Diawara JR Albright 10.80 10.97 -0.5 4
6 Peter Dehazya SR CCNY 10.82 11.02 -0.5 3
7 Jared Barros SO Worcester St 10.87 11.03 -0.5 2
8 Gavin Colley SR Widener 10.80 12.00 -0.5 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Oumar Diawara JR Albright 21.48 21.65 -1.7 5 10
2 Winston Lee SO Cobleskill 21.65 21.77 -1.7 5 8
3 Nicodemus Gambill SO Utica 21.63 21.82 -1.7 5 6
4 Brian Espinosa SR Bridgewater 21.72 21.84 -1.7 5 5
5 Dorian Hayden SR Brockport St 21.78 22.01 -1.7 5 4
6 Ian McGinnis SO Lebanon Vall 21.81 22.10 -1.7 5 3
7 Rasheed Foster JR Colby-Sawyer 22.07 22.12 -0.9 3 2
8 Zach Miller SO Southern Mai 22.27 22.13 0.2 1 1
9 Jared Barros SO Worcester St 21.89 22.21 -0.6 4
10 Romain Saint Germain JR Cortland St. 22.30 22.26 0.2 1
11 Dexter Anderson SO Rowan 22.21 22.30 -0.7 2
12 Kyle Minger JR Bethany (W.V 22.03 22.42 -0.9 3
13 Evan Friend JR Franklin & M 21.80 22.43 -1.7 5
14 Bryan Hayes FR RPI 22.24 22.47 -0.7 2
15 Francis Goins JR Tufts 22.05 22.48 -0.9 3
16 Matt Powers JR NYU 21.90 22.49 -0.6 4
17 Robert O'Brien Rutgers-Camd 22.16 22.53 -0.7 2
18 Zachary Brown SR Brockport St 22.07 22.55 -0.9 3
19 Roshane Wright SO York (N.Y.) 22.28 22.58 0.2 1
20 Aaron Matthias JR Ithaca 22.24 22.59 -0.7 2
20 Andrew Nelson JR Misericordia 21.91 22.59 -0.6 4
22 Brandon Jarousky JR UMass Dartmo 22.03 22.61 -0.9 3
23 Javante Coley SR Cobleskill 22.00 22.62 -0.6 4
24 Tre Albritten FR MIT 21.98 22.72 -0.6 4
25 Shaquille Hodge JR York (N.Y.) 22.21 22.77 -0.7 2
26 Dennis Willis SR Rutgers-Newa 21.95 22.78 -0.6 4
27 Jacob Mellinger JR Geneva 22.16 22.79 -0.7 2
28 Rashaad Barrett SR Ithaca 22.17 22.85 -0.7 2
29 Jonathan Ramirez FR Utica 22.10 22.88 -0.9 3
30 Max Sims SR Rochester 22.21 23.23 -0.7 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 William Lee JR MIT 48.25 48.21 5 10
2 Joe Carr JR Oneonta 47.97 48.26 5 8
3 Tom Sippie JR Nazareth 48.27 48.34 5 6
4 Dorian Hayden SR Brockport St 48.06 48.55 5 5
5 Zachary Brown SR Brockport St 48.60 48.63 4 4
6 Kyle Minger JR Bethany (W.V 48.23 48.74 5 3
7 Andrew Nelson JR Misericordia 48.11 48.78 5 2
8 Nick LaBarbera FR Nazareth 48.72 49.05 4 1
9 Brian Sommers FR Colby 48.23 49.08 5
10 Jerel Williams JR Cortland St. 49.36 49.13 3
11 Warren Staver FR WPI 49.18 49.18 4
12 Derek Barnes JR MIT 49.49 49.19 3
13 Bobbie Stone JR Gwynedd-Merc 50.06 49.43 1
14 Jamil Jackson FR Rowan 48.89 49.49 4
15 Roshane Wright SO York (N.Y.) 49.25 49.55 4
16 Aaron Tedys FR Geneva 49.80 49.57 2
17 Michael Harth FR Misericordia 49.51 49.71 3
18 Conor Sullivan SR Southern Mai 50.00 49.87 1
19 Curtis Geiger FR RIT 50.09 49.91 1
20 Honorio Freeland SO Widener 49.50 49.96 3
21 Max Sims SR Rochester 49.54 49.97 3
22 Mario Mayen JR St. Joseph's 48.45 50.13 4
23 Jacob Mellinger JR Geneva 49.34 50.14 4
24 Javante Coley SR Cobleskill 49.32 50.15 4
25 Francis Goins JR Tufts 49.37 50.25 3
26 Will Betts SR Widener 50.00 50.34 1
27 Dylan Manning JR Vassar 49.91 50.36 2
28 Joey Collins SR WPI 49.83 50.37 2
29 Jeffrey Mahar FR Oneonta 50.04 51.07 1
30 Wesley Clayton FR Rochester 49.90 51.64 2
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jeremy Hernandez FR Ramapo 1:51.02 1:50.32 3 10
2 Steven Yannacone SO Williams 1:52.74 1:50.60 3 8
3 Josh Goehring SR Bridgewater 1:51.50 1:51.44 3 6
4 Andrew Beaudoin SR Williams 1:52.47 1:52.12 3 5
5 Matthew Wagenhauser SR Oswego State 1:53.05 1:52.85 2 4
6 Samuel Parker SR MIT 1:53.44 1:53.31 2 3
7 Joseph Phifer SO PSU-Harrisbu 1:53.00 1:53.39 3 1.50
7 David Bohunicky SR Oneonta 1:53.28 1:53.39 2 1.50
9 Brent Harrison JR Amherst 1:52.98 1:53.60 3
10 Vincent Tonzo JR St. Vincent 1:51.39 1:53.91 3
11 John Decker FR Babson 1:54.13 1:54.06 1
12 Luk Olenginski SR Franklin & M 1:53.25 1:54.15 2
13 Leo Harmon JR Widener 1:53.39 1:54.23 2
14 Curtis Mann SO NYU 1:54.01 1:54.36 2
15 Connor Trapp FR Connecticut 1:54.33 1:54.65 1
16 Louis Stengel SR Stevens Inst 1:54.56 1:55.02 1
17 Matt Battaglia SO Nazareth 1:53.92 1:55.30 2
18 Mark Gulesian SR Babson 1:54.09 1:55.33 2
19 Mike Ciavarelli SR Widener 1:54.10 1:55.34 1
20 Mark McCauley SR Bates 1:52.27 1:55.86 3
21 Kyle Larsson FR Trinity 1:54.49 1:56.40 1
22 Joe Kelly SR Coast Guard 1:54.62 1:56.46 1
23 Dylan Buffington FR PSU-Behrend 1:54.17 1:56.79 1
24 Nate LoParco SO Geneseo St. 1:54.47 1:58.08 1
25 Cory Taggert SO Moravian 1:55.12 1:59.79 1
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 John Stansel SR Bates 3:51.40 3:51.70 2 10
2 Andrew Sukeforth SR Bridgewater 3:51.96 3:52.07 2 8
3 Kevin Connors SO Amherst 3:53.35 3:52.65 2 6
4 Romey Sklar SR Amherst 3:54.07 3:53.20 2 5
5 Brandan Moretton SO St. Vincent 3:58.27 3:58.30 1 4
6 Ernie Pitone SO Widener 3:54.32 3:58.38 2 3
7 Mikael Hause JR Misericordia 3:58.20 3:58.88 1 2
8 Nick Zickgraf SO Stevens Inst 3:57.30 3:59.43 1 1
9 Ben Bosworth SO Connecticut 3:52.85 4:00.93 2
10 Austin Scott SO WPI 3:56.00 4:00.95 1
11 Qadree Counsel JR Widener 3:54.94 4:02.41 2
12 Nick Karam SO NYU 3:55.12 4:03.98 2
13 Karn Setya FR NYU 3:57.27 4:05.37 1
14 Peter Tuohy SR Ramapo 3:56.95 4:06.96 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colin Cotton JR Williams 14:35.49 14:33.11 10
2 Peter Hale SO Williams 14:48.24 14:42.01 8
3 Dan Crowley JR Amherst 14:55.16 14:47.84 6
4 Anthony Lupia SO Oneonta 15:10.11 14:55.68 5
5 Jonathan Sewnig SR Rowan 15:05.34 14:59.53 4
6 Patrick Dermody SR Connecticut 15:03.78 15:06.16 3
7 Michael Creedon SR Bates 14:58.95 15:06.93 2
8 Paul Juelis JR Ramapo 15:11.40 15:09.65 1
9 Tom Cunningham JR Stevens Inst 15:02.76 15:14.69
10 Alex Kramer SO Geneseo St. 15:05.22 15:29.91
11 Stephen Gomez JR Ithaca 14:55.28 15:46.84
12 Sean Phillips SO Ithaca 15:09.91 15:48.51
13 Max Mudd FR NYU 15:09.70 15:54.33
14 Jarret Harrigan Brandeis 15:06.36 16:04.61
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trevor Bibb SR St. Lawrence 30:48.29 30:39.06 10
2 Charles Remillard SR Oneonta 30:50.95 31:12.36 8
3 Jacob Andrews SR RPI 31:49.83 31:16.22 6
4 Sean Fischer JR Geneseo St. 31:51.90 31:20.73 5
5 Gary Messina JR Brockport St 31:16.44 31:22.52 4
6 Dillon Farrell SR Moravian 31:05.80 31:34.95 3
7 Joe Doyle SO Bates 31:30.93 31:42.14 2
8 Zach Magin FR Bates 31:30.80 31:42.68 1
9 Alfredo Mazzuca SO Geneseo St. 31:58.39 31:48.07
10 Eric Ouellette SR Fitchburg St 32:15.29 32:02.59
11 Mark Rollfs SR Rochester 31:46.71 32:11.42
12 Nicholas Waltman FR MIT 31:48.42 32:42.18
13 Dan Nolte SO Rochester 31:17.87 32:45.03
14 Tim Chappell FR Ithaca 32:18.35 32:54.42
15 Hayden Bunnell SR Colby-Sawyer 32:20.40 32:55.13
16 Mark Rabasco JR Keene State 32:13.34 33:11.25
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Terrence Gibson SR Worcester St 14.11 14.09 0.7 10
2 David Benjamin FR Rowan 14.53 14.45 0.7 8
3 Samuel Taft SR Brockport St 14.80 14.65 0.7 6
4 Chase Toliver SO Gwynedd-Merc 15.01 14.69 0.7 5
5 Nick Betz SO Grove City 14.81 14.79 0.7 4
6 Dwayne Randall JR Albright 14.78 14.95 0.7 3
7 Eric Wainman SR Bates 14.89 14.99 0.7 2
8 Sheldon Allen SR Southern Mai 14.86 15.04 0.7 1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rob Farrell JR Oneonta 52.33 53.08 4 10
2 Peter Girardi FR St. John Fis 54.04 53.34 3 8
3 Jeremy Collins JR Southern Mai 53.55 53.36 4 6
4 Jarell Forbes SR RIC 53.62 53.65 4 5
5 Nolan Raimo JR Williams 53.72 53.84 4 4
6 Donald House SR Rutgers-Newa 53.11 54.27 4 3
7 Nicholas Crawford JR St. Lawrence 53.87 54.32 3 2
8 Rickey Waddell FR Bard 55.01 54.45 2 1
9 Anthony Salemo FR Rowan 53.77 54.97 4
10 Evan Carroscia FR Grove City 55.23 55.10 2
11 Amir Rogers FR Brockport St 53.94 55.29 3
12 Jacob Texeira SR UMass Dartmo 54.37 55.31 3
13 Shane Stranahan SR Widener 53.77 55.38 4
14 Ryan Dennis SO WPI 54.95 55.42 3
15 Kevin Johnson SO Lebanon Vall 55.19 55.45 2
16 Ptah Osayande SO Tufts 56.14 55.68 1
17 Devin Sullivan FR RPI 55.30 55.81 2
18 Nathaniel Kuhrt SO Rochester 55.70 56.03 2
19 Omar Dogbey FR Stockton 55.77 56.08 1
20 Ryan Thomas SR Emmanuel (Ma 55.76 56.53 1
21 Jamie Sandel SO Amherst 56.11 56.59 1
22 Kevin Sawyer JR Bridgewater 55.30 56.70 2
23 Kyle Fronk SR Lebanon Vall 54.78 56.88 3
24 Geoffrey Bocobo JR Trinity 55.14 57.16 2
25 Pete Richardson SO Cortland St. 56.18 57.35 1
26 Luca Cacopardo FR MIT 53.78 57.62 4
27 Henry Zhou SO Tufts 55.77 57.81 1
28 Michael Kaba SO MIT 53.94 1:00.21 3
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pat McCurry JR Rowan 9:14.64 9:11.24 10
2 Chris Garrity SR Widener 9:20.89 9:15.05 8
3 Ben Freed FR MIT 9:16.04 9:25.82 6
4 Alec Duncan SR Moravian 9:34.67 9:27.44 5
5 Mitch Ryan SO Cortland St. 9:19.06 9:32.81 4
6 Jason Caporale SR Widener 9:21.29 9:39.46 3
7 Noah Trueblood FR Vassar 9:34.54 9:40.27 2
8 Andrew Zayac SR WPI 9:15.39 9:44.44 1
9 Marshall Pagano SR Tufts 9:34.83 9:55.76
10 Ben Tonelli FR Bates 9:40.00 10:09.49
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brockport St. 41.36 41.41 5 10
1) Cameron Shaughnessy JR 2) Dorian Hayden SR
3) Samuel Taft SR 4) Zachary Brown SR
5) Kevin Jones FR 6)
2 Rowan 42.16 41.68 5 8
1) Dexter Anderson SO 2) Justyce Pollitt SO
3) Withler Marcelin SO 4) Steven Jones SO
5) Richard Harris SO 6)
3 Bethany (W.V.) 42.40 41.75 4 6
1) Anthony Thompson SR 2) Kyle Minger JR
3) Andre Butler SO 4) Umar Moore JR
5) Dillon Handy SR 6)
4 Widener 41.99 42.11 5 5
1) Ameer Sorrell JR 2) Ka'shawn Garnes SO
3) Matthew Lemmo FR 4) Gavin Colley SR
5) Will Betts SR 6) Denzell Boham SR
5 MIT 42.04 42.26 5 4
1) Tre Albritten FR 2) Luca Cacopardo FR
3) William Lee JR 4) Michael Kaba SO
6 Southern Maine 42.28 42.29 4 3
1) Zach Miller SO 2) Sheldon Allen SR
3) Jeremy Collins JR 4) Jamie Ruginski SR
5) Nicholas Wall JR 6)
7 Lebanon Valley 41.91 42.35 5 2
1) Mickeal Pugh SR 2) Darryl Sweeper SR
3) Andrew Walker SR 4) Ian McGinnis SO
8 Frostburg State 42.56 42.37 3 1
1) Devon Fairhall FR 2) Sterlyn Elder SO
3) Christopher Gardner JR 4) Thomas Moore JR
5) Malik Harris FR 6) Elhoussine Hakimi SO
9 NYU 42.33 42.42 4
1) Caleb Su JR 2) Budd Brown SO
3) Devon Batiz SR 4) Matt Powers JR
5) Malcolm Montilus FR 6) Nick Torsitano SO
10 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.65 42.45 3
1) Bobbie Stone JR 2) Chase Toliver SO
3) Ben Keliojor SO 4) Kylil Curry FR
11 Utica 42.23 42.47 4
1) Christian St. Amour SO 2) Nicodemus Gambill SO
3) Dominick Silvestri FR 4) Jonathan Ramirez FR
12 Springfield 42.92 42.55 2
1) Tim Johansmeyer SR 2) Alexander Niemiec SO
3) Jacob Buhelt SO 4) Ken Toal SR
5) Omar Harris FR 6)
13 Delaware Valley 42.55 42.74 4
1) John Jones FR 2) Shane Bush SO
3) Ta'riq Thomas FR 4) Brian Carter SR
14 WPI 42.58 42.88 3
1) Joey Collins SR 2) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen FR
3) Jacob Mercier JR 4) Warren Staver FR
15 CCNY 42.72 42.94 3
1) Christopher Laing SR 2) Anthony Barnes SR
3) Jashane Morrison SO 4) Peter Dehazya SR
5) Aaron Dickens FR 6) Jonathan Elysee JR
16 Alfred State 43.14 43.11 2
1) Zack Woodard SR 2) Kyle Jones JR
3) John Woodworth FR 4) John Adewumi SO
17 Stockton 42.68 43.17 3
1) Chris Parlow JR 2) Aaron Bess SO
3) Jared Lewis FR 4) Larry Floyd JR
18 Geneva 42.31 43.23 4
1) Ryan White SR 2) Cameron Unrath SO
3) Aaron Tedys FR 4) Josh Guiser SR
19 RIT 42.86 43.25 3
1) Markus Hines FR 2) Emmanuel DoDoo JR
3) Curtis Geiger FR 4) Drake Wilson SR
20 RPI 43.33 43.28 1
1) Joey Correia JR 2) Bryan Hayes FR
3) Trevor Quintana SO 4) James Willy JR
21 Worcester State 42.88 43.35 3
1) Adam Scerra JR 2) Terrence Gibson SR
3) Stephen Gannon SR 4) Jared Barros SO
5) Angel Martinez SO 6) Elijah Mawejje FR
22 Stevenson 43.66 43.47 1
1) Shane Skyers SR 2) Garrett Pegg JR
3) Dalonte Simpson JR 4) Devonte Williams SO
23 Stevens Institute 43.75 43.64 1
1) Kris Alvarez JR 2) Robert Pinto SR
3) Brian Fratto SO 4) Tom Halloran JR
24 Alvernia 43.74 44.38 1
1) Christopher Lockhart SO 2) Brandon Young SR
3) Cody Hughes SR 4) Andrew Martin SR
5) Jeremiah Clinchoc JR 6)
25 PSU-Behrend 43.30 45.38 2
1) Greg Graf FR 2) Joseph Neff SO
3) Phil Martone JR 4) Cody Cornell JR
-- Misericordia 42.60 FS 3
1) Michael Harth FR 2) Robert Poepperling JR
3) Tyler Lamberson JR 4) Andrew Nelson JR
5) Sean Meade FR 6)
-- Bridgewater St. 41.80 DNF 5
1) Joseph Danner-Hicks SR 2) Brian Espinosa SR
3) Chinedu Chukwu JR 4) Andrew Couture JR
-- Wheaton (Mass.) 43.13 DNF 2
1) Nicholas Balow SO 2) Sam Miklovich SR
3) Brendan Sullivan JR 4) Javon Mullings SR
5) Benjamin Sharma SR 6)
-- Albright 42.50 DNF 4
1) Kevin Waller FR 2) Oumar Diawara JR
3) Ja'von Rankin FR 4) Dwayne Randall JR
5) Jermaine Grey SR 6)
-- Ithaca 41.91 DNF 5
1) Rashaad Barrett SR 2) Aaron Matthias JR
3) Tyler Curtis SR 4) Jordan Smith JR
5) Kyle Mackinnon SR 6) Alex Schneider JR
-- UMass Boston 42.33 DNF 4
1) Kelly Desane SO 2) Dominic Nda FR
3) Fritz Gustave JR 4) Garth Miriyoga FR
-- Cortland St. 41.60 DNF 5
1) Jerel Williams JR 2) Romain Saint Germain JR
3) Kenenna Emekekwue SO 4) Melique Garcia SR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brockport St. 3:17.68 3:15.51 3 10
1) Zachary Brown SR 2) Samuel Taft SR
3) Amir Rogers FR 4) Dorian Hayden SR
5) Andrew Baker SR 6)
2 Tufts 3:15.22 3:16.56 3 8
1) Andrew DiMaiti FR 2) Alex Kasemir JR
3) Nicholas Usoff SO 4) Mitchell Black JR
3 Oneonta 3:16.08 3:17.29 3 6
1) Rob Farrell JR 2) Mike Engesser SO
3) David Bohunicky SR 4) Joe Carr JR
4 WPI 3:18.28 3:17.50 3 5
1) Warren Staver FR 2) Ryan Dennis SO
3) Joey Collins SR 4) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen FR
5 MIT 3:15.37 3:17.72 3 4
1) William Lee JR 2) Danny Newman SO
3) Derek Barnes JR 4) Michael Kaba SO
5) Luca Cacopardo FR 6)
6 Rochester 3:19.49 3:19.81 2 3
1) Max Sims SR 2) Brad Kowalczyk SR
3) Wesley Clayton FR 4) Brant Crouse SO
5) Nathaniel Kuhrt SO 6)
7 RPI 3:19.52 3:20.04 2 2
1) Max Drexler SO 2) Sam Waddell SO
3) Devin Sullivan FR 4) Dylan Landry SR
5) Tyler Gumina SR 6)
8 Coast Guard 3:20.04 3:20.88 2 1
1) James Dawkins SR 2) Kelcey Smith SR
3) Ben Hannon SR 4) Joe Kelly SR
9 Rutgers-Newark 3:21.15 3:21.16 2
1) Donald House SR 2) Nakier Johnson FR
3) Michael Agyei SR 4) Dennis Willis SR
5) Noah Austin FR 6) John Conca FR
10 Lebanon Valley 3:21.15 3:21.38 2
1) Bradley Hartman SO 2) Terrence Habiyaremye FR
3) Nicholas Scullin FR 4) Michael Harnish SR
11 Stockton 3:21.54 3:21.72 1
1) Robert Dengel SO 2) Chris Parlow JR
3) Tyler Pinto JR 4) David Foley SO
5) Taylor Denbleyker JR 6) Omar Dogbey FR
12 NYU 3:17.96 3:21.96 3
1) Max Avila JR 2) Budd Brown SO
3) Matt Powers JR 4) Malcolm Montilus FR
5) Vincent Booth FR 6) Zach Kish SR
13 York (N.Y.) 3:21.46 3:22.23 2
1) Osahon Odigie FR 2) Shaquille Hodge JR
3) Roshane Wright SO 4) Jesus Medina SR
5) Chimereucheya Ezihie FR 6)
14 Frostburg State 3:23.22 3:22.71 1
1) Elhoussine Hakimi SO 2) Sterlyn Elder SO
3) Christopher Gardner JR 4) Thomas Moore JR
5) Devon Fairhall FR 6) Devin Francillon SR
15 Misericordia 3:18.79 3:23.11 3
1) Michael Harth FR 2) Jarrett Higley SR
3) Tyler Lamberson JR 4) Andrew Nelson JR
16 Keene State 3:23.53 3:23.88 1
1) Eric Dietz SO 2) Quentin Bazarnicki FR
3) Devin Sanford JR 4) Emmett Berry FR
5) James Stergis-Cox SO 6)
17 Ithaca 3:18.73 3:23.90 3
1) Gerardo Munoz-Celada FR 2) Jordan Smith JR
3) Rashaad Barrett SR 4) Kyle Mackinnon SR
18 Worcester State 3:21.19 3:23.92 2
1) Jared Barros SO 2) Angel Martinez SO
3) Marc George SO 4) Stephen Gannon SR
5) Marquis Johnson FR 6) Patrick Scheeler FR
19 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:23.26 3:26.98 1
1) Brian Frejka FR 2) Mike O'Shea FR
3) Mario Mayen JR 4) Kevin Sanders SR
5) Tim Elgort SO 6) Erik Haughn SR
20 Geneva 3:23.08 3:27.68 1
1) Aaron Tedys FR 2) Ryan White SR
3) Dalton Paxson SO 4) Josh Guiser SR
5) Jacob Mellinger JR 6)
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 WPI 7:45.11 7:41.57 2 10
1) Lucas Roy JR 2) Ryan Moran SR
3) Austin Scott SO 4) Thomas Kostelak SR
2 RPI 7:59.23 7:43.40 2 8
1) Zach Vanderzee JR 2) Dylan Landry SR
3) Tyler Gumina SR 4) Garrett Davis SO
5) David Buehler FR 6)
3 Rochester 7:51.33 7:44.09 2 6
1) Wilfred Wallis SO 2) Minte Kassu JR
3) Austin Davis SR 4) Jeremy Hassett JR
4 Stevens Institute 7:53.15 7:44.62 2 5
1) Greg Arabagian FR 2) Michael John SO
3) Nick Zickgraf SO 4) Louis Stengel SR
5 Misericordia 7:55.19 7:46.37 2 4
1) Jarrett Higley SR 2) Mikael Hause JR
3) Eric Deignan SO 4) Sean Luzzi FR
5) Paul Collins FR 6)
6 Southern Maine 8:00.37 7:47.54 2 3
1) Jonathan Clement JR 2) Kevin Desmond SR
3) Roger Charest SO 4) Conor Sullivan SR
7 Vassar 8:06.91 7:49.70 1 2
1) Jared Freedman FR 2) Michael Scarlett FR
3) Andrew Terenzi SR 4) Gabe Fishman SO
5) Philip Brown FR 6)
8 Connecticut College 7:54.04 7:53.05 2 1
1) Connor Trapp FR 2) Brad DeMarco JR
3) Jordan Comeau FR 4) Ben Bosworth SO
5) William Barnes SR 6) Sam McKeown JR
9 McDaniel 8:01.40 7:53.90 1
1) Peter Merkel SR 2) James Heilman SO
3) Alex Panagakos FR 4) Chris Jones JR
10 Ithaca 7:56.89 7:54.05 2
1) Brendan Davis SO 2) Mason Mann SR
3) Anthony Altobelli SR 4) Dennis Ryan SR
5) Sean Phillips SO 6)
11 Alfred 8:05.55 7:55.94 1
1) Erik Diehl FR 2) Mathew Roder FR
3) Ethan Foster JR 4) Edward Potter SR
5) Luke Tesorieor SO 6)
12 Fitchburg St. 8:08.57 7:56.01 1
1) James Quinlan SR 2) Jake Hastings FR
3) Richard Ethier JR 4) Chauncey Beatty SO
5) Liam Eble FR 6) Ethan Gorecki SR
13 Bates 7:40.00 7:56.19 2
1) Michael Horowicz SO 2) Patrick Griffin SO
3) Ben Tonelli FR 4) Mark McCauley SR
5) John Stansel SR 6)
14 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:51.99 7:56.26 2
1) Brandan Moretton SO 2) Ryan Detsch SO
3) Vincent Tonzo JR 4) Laurence Jaross FR
15 Babson 8:06.57 7:56.66 1
1) John Decker FR 2) Trevor Lomba SO
3) Ryan Colaco FR 4) Mark Gulesian SR
5) Dominic Esposito JR 6) JD Greenfield JR
16 Rowan 8:06.34 7:56.96 1
1) Marshall Asbury FR 2) John Meyer SO
3) Kevin Veltre FR 4) Brandon Eldershaw FR
5) Pat McCurry JR 6)
17 Union 8:01.60 7:57.27 1
1) Adam Forti SO 2) Justin Zorn SR
3) Jesse Coull JR 4) Tim Woods FR
18 Stockton 8:02.95 7:58.02 1
1) Tyler Pinto JR 2) Tim Curtin SO
3) Tyler Gelsleichter JR 4) Dagoberto Arias SO
19 Bridgewater St. 8:00.80 7:58.35 1
1) Justin Lucier SO 2) Dallas O'Brien SR
3) Joseph Kisamore FR 4) Andrew Sukeforth SR
5) Josh Goehring SR 6)
20 NYU 7:54.20 7:59.14 2
1) Steve Crnic SR 2) Vincent Booth FR
3) Nolan Hayes SO 4) Zach Kish SR
5) Curtis Mann SO 6) Nick Karam SO
21 PSU-Behrend 7:58.73 8:00.22 2
1) Dylan Buffington FR 2) Alan Yocca FR
3) Devin Beggs JR 4) Josh Natalie JR
5) Victor Kolbin FR 6) Phil Martone JR
22 Worcester State 8:05.22 8:01.06 1
1) Marc George SO 2) Marquis Johnson FR
3) Adam Pepin SR 4) Patrick Scheeler FR
5) Devin Luce FR 6) David Caron FR
23 St. John Fisher 8:08.94 8:01.67 1
1) McQuade Milligan SO 2) Evan Magnussen SR
3) Tyler Wilkie SO 4) James Felice FR
5) Daniel Cleary SO 6) Nick Schug FR
24 Colby-Sawyer 7:58.76 8:01.92 2
1) Brandon Legendre SO 2) Kody Frye FR
3) Benjamin Bunnell JR 4) Hayden Bunnell SR
5) Rasheed Foster JR 6)
25 Grove City 8:02.56 8:02.12 1
1) Josh Dunsworth JR 2) Gabe Imhof SO
3) Ryan Buchalter SO 4) Graham Allen FR
5) Evan Carroscia FR 6)
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Opening height 1.83m, 5cm increments
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Rob Tutein SR Utica 2.07m 2.08m 6-09.75 10
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
O O O O XXX
2 Kevin Cutler JR UMass Dartmo 2.01m J2.08m 6-09.75 8
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
O XO XO XXO O XXX
3 Tylor Hart SR UMass Boston 2.04m 2.03m 6-08.00 6
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
XO O O XXX
4 Jeffrey Jon Tucker FR Rowan 2.10m J2.03m 6-08.00 4.50
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O XO XXX
4 Carl Joseph SR UMass Boston 2.05m J2.03m 6-08.00 4.50
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O XO XXX
6 Kevin Gardner JR PSU-Behrend 2.00m J2.03m 6-08.00 3
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O XO O XO XXX
7 Robert Pinto SR Stevens Inst 2.07m J2.03m 6-08.00 2
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O XO XXO XXX
8 Nick Vachon FR Cortland St. 2.03m J2.03m 6-08.00 1
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O XXO O XXO XXX
9 Andrew Brandt JR Ithaca 1.98m 1.98m 6-06.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
O O O XXX
9 Travon Godette JR Westfield St 1.98m 1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O P XXX
11 Kahron Walker SO Moravian 2.00m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
XO O XXX
12 Ben Sattiewhite FR Fitchburg St 1.98m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
O O XXO XXX
12 Cory Dyer FR Southern Mai 2.04m J1.98m 6-06.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
O O XXO XXX
14 Brandon Hoghaug FR WPI 1.93m 1.93m 6-04.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O O XXX
14 Collin Schultz FR Frostburg St 1.93m 1.93m 6-04.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O O XXX
16 Bryan Rollins FR St. John Fis 1.95m J1.93m 6-04.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O XO O XXX
16 Johan Jimenez JR Medgar Evers 1.95m J1.93m 6-04.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O XO O XXX
18 Shae Long FR Bethany (W.V 1.94m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XXX
18 Christopher Rickell SR Frostburg St 1.93m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XXX
20 Elijah Mawejje FR Worcester St 1.98m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
XO XO XXX
21 Erik Trinkle SO RPI 1.93m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
O XXO XXX
21 Luke Taverne SR Geneseo St. 2.00m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XXO P XXX
23 Jason Laramee FR Springfield 1.98m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
XO XXO XXX
24 Garret Clifton JR Bard 1.93m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
XXO XXO XXX
24 Jordan Birden SR McDaniel 1.93m J1.88m 6-02.00
1.83 1.88 1.93
XXO XXO XXX
26 Daniel Ross SR Worcester St 1.94m 1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.88
XO XXX
-- Stefan Duvivier FR Tufts 1.94m NH
1.88
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Opening height 4.28m, 15cm increments
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Whitman Oehler-Marx SO Brockport St 4.90m 4.88m 16-00.00 10
4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.07
P P O XO XXO XXX
2 Cameron Shaughnessy JR Brockport St 4.80m 4.73m 15-06.25 8
4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88
P P O O XXX
3 Luke Patten SO PSU-Behrend 4.75m J4.73m 15-06.25 6
4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88
O O XO XO XXX
4 Josh Steinman SO Brockport St 4.70m 4.58m 15-00.25 5
4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
P XXO O XXX
5 Tom Longabaugh SR NYU 4.57m J4.58m 15-00.25 4
4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
O XO XO XXX
6 Robert Poepperling JR Misericordia 4.56m J4.58m 15-00.25 3
4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
P XXO XO XXX
7 Nicholas Perez SR RIT 4.50m J4.58m 15-00.25 2
4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
P O XXO XXX
8 Nicholas Wall JR Southern Mai 4.55m 4.43m 14-06.25 0.50
4.28 4.43 4.58
O O XXX
8 Ron Helderman FR Southern Mai 4.60m 4.43m 14-06.25 0.50
4.28 4.43 4.58
O O XXX
10 Marshall Wentworth JR MIT 4.55m J4.43m 14-06.25
4.28 4.43 4.58
XO O XXX
11 Matt Navetta JR Coast Guard 4.60m J4.43m 14-06.25
4.28 4.43 4.58
O XO XXX
11 Connor Ten Eyck SR Cortland St. 4.65m J4.43m 14-06.25
4.28 4.43 4.58
P XO XXX
13 Zachary Delisle JR Westfield St 4.51m J4.43m 14-06.25
4.28 4.43 4.58
O XXO XXX
-- Calvin Hartman SO Ramapo 4.55m NH
4.28
XXX
-- David Frederick FR WPI 4.70m NH
4.28 4.43 4.58
P P XXX
-- Luke Aaron SO PSU-Behrend 4.65m NH
4.28
XXX
-- Andrew Martin SR Alvernia 4.65m NH
4.28
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Alexander Niemiec SO Springfield 7.13m 7.41m +0.0 24-03.75 10
FOUL(-0.6) 7.00m(+0.0) 7.41m(+0.0)
2 Jamie Ruginski SR Southern Mai 7.26m 7.38m +0.0 24-02.50 8
7.25m(-1.0) FOUL(2.4) 7.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 7.38m(+0.0) 7.24m(-2.0)
3 Chris Perry SR Bridgewater 6.96m 7.33m -0.5 24-00.75 6
7.33m(-0.5) 6.96m(1.9) 6.63m(-1.7) 6.92m(-0.3) 7.12m(1.2) 6.73m(-1.4)
4 Mark VanMarter FR St. John Fis 7.30m 7.28m 0.2 23-10.75 5
FOUL(-0.4) 7.28m(0.2) 5.96m(-1.9) PASS PASS FOUL
5 Umar Moore JR Bethany (W.V 7.28m 7.14m -1.9 23-05.25 4
7.02m(-1.0) 7.14m(-1.9) 7.02m(-1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 7.10m(-1.0)
6 Josh Colley SO Widener 7.23m 7.12m 1.8 23-04.50 3
6.86m(-0.9) 7.12m(1.8) 7.00m(-1.9) FOUL(1.6) 6.90m(-0.1) 7.11m(-1.2)
7 Brian Espinosa SR Bridgewater 7.11m 7.10m -2.1 23-03.50 2
7.08m(+0.0) 7.10m(-2.1) 6.99m(-0.7) 7.01m(0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 6.65m(-2.3)
8 Jonathan Kuberka JR Rochester 6.96m 6.95m 0.7 22-09.75 1
6.32m(-1.0) 6.95m(0.7) 6.73m(-1.0) 6.51m(1.6) 6.80m(-1.0) 6.81m(-1.5)
9 Dexter Anderson SO Rowan 6.72m 6.90m -0.9 22-07.75
6.65m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(-0.9) 6.79m(0.5) 6.55m(-1.4) 6.34m(-2.6)
10 Dereck Stone FR Westfield St 7.25m 6.81m -1.7 22-04.25
6.81m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.76m(-2.2)
11 Gavin Bailey JR Moravian 7.19m J6.81m -0.9 22-04.25
6.60m(-1.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.9)
12 Bryson Hoover Hankerson JR Tufts 6.70m J6.81m 0.1 22-04.25
6.52m(+0.0) 6.81m(0.1) FOUL(-1.8)
13 Austin Clark FR Bard 6.86m J6.81m 0.4 22-04.25
6.08m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 6.81m(0.4)
14 LaDarius Drew SR Wesleyan 7.16m 6.80m 0.9 22-03.75
6.69m(-0.9) 6.70m(0.7) 6.80m(0.9)
15 Darion Sadri FR Bridgewater 6.86m 6.79m 0.3 22-03.50
6.79m(0.3) 6.77m(0.3) FOUL(0.2)
16 Chris Genco SR Bowdoin 6.94m J6.79m 0.9 22-03.50
6.61m(-1.2) 6.79m(0.9) 6.57m(-0.7)
17 Michael Visco FR Utica 6.87m 6.73m +0.0 22-01.00
6.39m(-2.2) 6.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)
18 Trevor La Mountain SR Bard 6.92m 6.70m -0.8 21-11.75
6.70m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.2)
19 Christopher Bridgewater SR Oswego State 6.82m 6.69m -0.2 21-11.50
FOUL(-1.4) 6.50m(-1.9) 6.69m(-0.2)
20 Aaron Matthias JR Ithaca 6.83m 6.66m +0.0 21-10.25
6.12m(-1.1) 6.10m(-0.8) 6.66m(+0.0)
21 Gordon White FR St. Lawrence 7.05m 6.65m -0.9 21-10.00
6.50m(+0.0) 6.15m(-0.6) 6.65m(-0.9)
22 Ta'riq Thomas FR Delaware Val 6.89m J6.65m +0.0 21-10.00
5.95m(-2.3) 6.40m(1.6) 6.65m(+0.0)
23 Eddie Cotton SO Oneonta 6.91m 6.63m +0.0 21-09.00
6.54m(-1.0) 6.24m(0.9) 6.63m(+0.0)
24 Josh Maiolo JR Oswego State 6.84m 6.60m -0.8 21-08.00
FOUL(-0.8) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.60m(-0.8)
25 Jared Lewis FR Stockton 6.85m 6.58m 1.3 21-07.25
6.36m(-1.3) 6.58m(1.3) 6.58m(1.1)
26 William Tejeda FR Westfield St 6.74m 6.55m -0.8 21-06.00
FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.6) 6.55m(-0.8)
27 Byron Coleman FR Gwynedd-Merc 6.72m 6.52m -0.9 21-04.75
6.38m(-1.3) 6.06m(-0.1) 6.52m(-0.9)
28 Ameer Sorrell JR Widener 6.85m J6.52m 1.0 21-04.75
FOUL(-1.5) 6.52m(1.0) PASS
29 Brandon Young SR Alvernia 6.84m 6.49m +0.0 21-03.50
5.97m(-1.1) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.08m(0.1)
30 Emmanuel DoDoo JR RIT 6.80m 6.41m +0.0 21-00.50
6.10m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.16m(-1.5)
31 Mike Cruz SO Cortland St. 6.83m 6.35m -0.5 20-10.00
6.35m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 6.32m(-0.9)
32 Jeffrey Hrebenach JR Rochester 7.01m 6.22m -1.4 20-05.00
5.73m(-2.0) 4.28m(1.0) 6.22m(-1.4)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Craig Amado SR RIC 14.86m 15.15m +0.0 49-08.50 10
15.05m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) PASS 15.15m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)
2 Ameer Sorrell JR Widener 14.45m 14.82m 1.3 48-07.50 8
14.58m(-1.3) FOUL(1.1) 14.36m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.1) 14.82m(1.3)
3 David Motley JR MIT 14.33m 14.81m 1.9 48-07.25 6
14.11m(2.8) FOUL(2.7) 14.32m(0.1) 14.25m(1.8) 14.24m(-0.1) 14.81m(1.9)
4 Sean Mullen SR Oneonta 14.83m 14.74m 1.7 48-04.50 5
14.26m(2.7) 14.51m(1.1) 13.94m(1.1) 14.31m(1.2) 14.29m(-0.3) 14.74m(1.7)
5 Ta'riq Thomas FR Delaware Val 14.01m 14.57m 1.7 47-09.75 4
13.85m(1.8) 14.22m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) 14.57m(1.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6)
6 Umar Moore JR Bethany (W.V 14.33m 14.27m 1.2 46-10.00 3
13.37m(1.0) 13.55m(0.2) 14.25m(2.4) 13.70m(2.7) 14.16m(0.8) 14.27m(1.2)
7 Khiary Gayle JR Nazareth 13.94m 14.19m 1.4 46-06.75 2
13.95m(0.3) 14.19m(1.4) 12.66m(1.3) 14.04m(1.4) 13.75m(+0.0) 14.10m(1.3)
8 Withler Marcelin SO Rowan 14.27m 14.14m +0.0 46-04.75 1
12.83m(1.6) 14.13m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 13.32m(1.9) 14.14m(+0.0) 13.70m(2.2)
9 Cameron Williamson FR Bridgewater 13.87m 13.91m 1.0 45-07.75
13.75m(0.1) 13.43m(1.3) 13.91m(1.0) 13.74m(2.9) 13.51m(-0.9) 13.91m(1.6)
10 Jared Lewis FR Stockton 14.79m 13.86m 1.6 45-05.75
FOUL(1.3) 13.80m(+0.0) 13.86m(1.6)
11 Ian Mitchell SO Roger Willia 13.85m 13.82m 1.8 45-04.25
13.54m(0.9) 13.54m(1.1) 13.82m(1.8)
12 Josh Colley SO Widener 14.12m 13.78m 1.6 45-02.50
13.45m(0.9) 13.78m(1.6) 13.76m(1.1)
13 Dawan Jones FR Cortland St. 14.43m 13.49m +0.0 44-03.25
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 13.49m(+0.0)
14 Emmanuel DoDoo JR RIT 13.70m 13.47m 2.4 44-02.50
FOUL(-0.3) 12.62m(2.7) 13.47m(2.4)
15 Jason Villanueva FR MIT 14.11m 13.38m 0.1 43-10.75
13.38m(0.1) 11.80m(0.1) 13.16m(0.8)
16 Jeffrey Jones SO Bates 14.22m 13.37m 1.5 43-10.50
13.13m(0.8) 12.99m(0.7) 13.37m(1.5)
17 Chris Ossont SR Moravian 13.71m 13.36m 1.7 43-10.00
13.36m(1.7) 12.91m(2.5) 12.66m(+0.0)
18 John Adewumi SO Alfred State 13.60m 13.26m 2.2 43-06.00
13.26m(2.2) 13.05m(2.8) 12.79m(1.4)
19 Kahron Walker SO Moravian 13.96m 13.05m +0.0 42-09.75
11.52m(0.5) 12.90m(2.0) 13.05m(+0.0)
20 Mickeal Pugh SR Lebanon Vall 14.04m 12.20m 1.3 40-00.50
11.21m(1.2) 12.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)
-- Michael Visco FR Utica 13.64m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 John Lowery SO Frostburg St 15.88m 16.64m 54-07.25 10
16.02m 16.64m FOUL 15.51m FOUL 16.33m
2 Mike Recla SR Widener 15.85m 16.48m 54-01.00 8
14.69m 15.86m 15.63m 15.57m 15.35m 16.48m
3 J.D. Roth SR Oneonta 16.65m 16.26m 53-04.25 6
16.03m 16.26m FOUL FOUL 15.59m 15.61m
4 Logan Lewis FR Franklin & M 15.49m 15.92m 52-02.75 5
14.97m 14.80m 15.62m 15.92m 15.91m 15.39m
5 Pat Weinert SR Oneonta 15.57m 15.89m 52-01.75 4
15.11m 14.31m 15.72m 15.11m 15.35m 15.89m
6 Nick Margitza JR Bates 16.33m 15.86m 52-00.50 3
15.22m 15.84m 15.24m 14.78m 15.86m 15.01m
7 Benjamin Keach SR Keene State 15.46m 15.76m 51-08.50 2
15.14m 15.46m 14.96m 15.76m FOUL FOUL
8 Kyle Koehler SO St. John Fis 15.87m 15.59m 51-01.75 1
14.62m 15.59m 15.14m FOUL FOUL 15.59m
9 Darius Favors SR Brockport St 15.50m 15.38m 50-05.50
14.93m 15.29m 15.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Antoine Keels SR Brockport St 16.43m 15.23m 49-11.75
15.23m FOUL FOUL
11 Ken Cooper SR MIT 16.05m 15.07m 49-05.50
14.78m 15.07m FOUL
12 Brian Williamson SR Tufts 15.06m 15.01m 49-03.00
15.01m FOUL 14.54m
13 Mitchell Obenrader SO PSU-Behrend 15.63m 14.78m 48-06.00
14.58m 14.78m 14.74m
14 Matthew Begley SR Worcester St 14.84m 14.68m 48-02.00
13.28m 14.11m 14.68m
15 Jon Rogers SO Brockport St 15.24m 14.51m 47-07.25
14.26m FOUL 14.51m
16 Jared Louf-Woods FR UMass Dartmo 14.59m 14.48m 47-06.25
14.48m 13.93m 14.22m
17 Scott Kasson JR St. Lawrence 14.44m J14.48m 47-06.25
14.08m 14.12m 14.48m
18 Tyler Yeastedt JR RPI 14.47m J14.48m 47-06.25
FOUL 14.48m FOUL
19 Brandon Hammerstrom JR Springfield 14.75m 14.35m 47-01.00
14.35m 13.89m 13.46m
20 Jesse Socci SR Colby-Sawyer 14.47m 14.26m 46-09.50
14.26m 13.99m 13.96m
21 Sam Bonk SO Utica 14.41m 14.03m 46-00.50
14.03m FOUL FOUL
22 Sam Weeks SO Worcester St 14.42m 14.00m 45-11.25
14.00m 13.81m 13.90m
23 Devan Hayes SR RPI 14.58m 13.99m 45-10.75
13.68m 13.98m 13.99m
24 Parker Munson JR Moravian 14.67m 13.88m 45-06.50
13.88m FOUL FOUL
25 Ian Bishop SR Alfred 15.00m 13.84m 45-05.00
FOUL FOUL 13.84m
-- Sam Kaczmarek SO Utica 15.13m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tyler Yeastedt JR RPI 50.55m 50.01m 164-01 10
50.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.56m 48.16m
2 Ken Cooper SR MIT 48.45m 49.70m 163-01 8
49.70m FOUL FOUL 46.43m 49.03m FOUL
3 Darius Favors SR Brockport St 54.94m 49.32m 161-10 6
49.32m 48.06m 48.49m 47.82m FOUL 48.35m
4 Sean Enos SR Bates 51.99m 48.56m 159-04 5
48.56m FOUL 47.03m FOUL PASS PASS
5 Kris Martin SR Widener 49.10m 48.20m 158-02 4
41.49m 46.30m 48.20m 45.76m 45.46m 46.85m
6 Mitchell Obenrader SO PSU-Behrend 46.69m 45.54m 149-05 3
42.74m FOUL 45.54m FOUL 44.66m FOUL
7 Benjamin Keach SR Keene State 44.85m 45.06m 147-10 2
44.19m FOUL 45.06m
8 Mike Recla SR Widener 47.59m 44.93m 147-05 1
44.93m 42.72m PASS PASS PASS PASS
9 Adedire Fakorede FR Bates 46.79m 44.72m 146-09
44.72m FOUL 43.95m 44.46m FOUL FOUL
10 Steve Sam SO Westfield St 43.71m 44.31m 145-04
44.31m 42.13m FOUL
11 Parker Munson JR Moravian 46.06m 44.21m 145-00
43.78m 44.21m FOUL
12 Nicholas Krute FR Stevens Inst 44.52m 43.84m 143-10
42.83m 43.84m FOUL
13 Michael Begen SO Ramapo 46.75m 43.80m 143-08
43.80m 43.27m FOUL
14 Antoine Keels SR Brockport St 46.22m 42.74m 140-03
FOUL FOUL 42.74m
15 Andrew Russell SO Utica 44.23m 42.51m 139-06
42.51m 38.77m FOUL
16 Pat Weinert SR Oneonta 46.76m 41.93m 137-07
38.42m FOUL 41.93m
17 John Bicocchi SR Brockport St 44.82m 41.77m 137-00
41.77m 39.96m 39.99m
18 Jon Rogers SO Brockport St 46.45m 41.62m 136-06
41.62m FOUL FOUL
19 Quinten Bryant SR Delaware Val 45.17m 41.39m 135-09
41.39m FOUL FOUL
20 Sean Malone FR RIT 44.31m 40.70m 133-06
35.85m 38.97m 40.70m
21 Devan Hayes SR RPI 44.23m 40.69m 133-06
FOUL FOUL 40.69m
22 Neil Forrester SO Stevens Inst 43.75m 40.53m 133-00
40.53m 39.81m 40.49m
23 Zachary Poh SR Mass. Mariti 43.90m 39.04m 128-01
36.74m FOUL 39.04m
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tyler Williams SR Widener 64.89m 63.24m 207-06 10
60.10m FOUL 60.71m 59.49m 62.09m 63.24m
2 Sean Enos SR Bates 62.18m 61.89m 203-01 8
57.35m 61.21m 61.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 John Dayton SR Springfield 62.72m 61.76m 202-07 6
60.62m 61.43m FOUL 58.32m FOUL 61.76m
4 Pat Weinert SR Oneonta 64.28m 58.96m 193-05 5
57.38m FOUL 57.75m FOUL 57.25m 58.96m
5 Thomas Zamorski JR Widener 56.81m 57.45m 188-06 4
54.49m 56.40m 55.46m 56.60m 57.45m 56.86m
6 Edward Cummins JR RIC 58.54m 57.23m 187-09 3
FOUL 56.36m 57.23m 55.59m FOUL 55.58m
7 Luis Rivera JR Nazareth 57.29m 56.44m 185-02 2
FOUL 54.67m 55.84m 54.12m 56.44m 56.38m
8 Eric Solomon SR Widener 58.17m 55.38m 181-08 1
55.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Devan Hayes SR RPI 57.41m 55.26m 181-03
FOUL FOUL 55.25m FOUL 54.35m 55.26m
10 Tyler Yeastedt JR RPI 59.05m 54.19m 177-09
49.55m FOUL 54.19m
11 J.D. Roth SR Oneonta 55.28m 52.66m 172-09
52.66m FOUL 52.29m
12 Harun Saleh SR Rutgers-Newa 52.70m 51.68m 169-07
50.07m 51.68m FOUL
13 John Lowery SO Frostburg St 53.11m 51.52m 169-00
49.28m FOUL 51.52m
14 Brian Williamson SR Tufts 53.15m 50.54m 165-10
50.54m FOUL 48.27m
15 Zak Flowers SR Gordon 53.49m 50.34m 165-02
50.34m 50.21m FOUL
16 Mike Pesanello SO RPI 52.39m 50.01m 164-01
FOUL FOUL 50.01m
17 Steve Sam SO Westfield St 48.02m 49.54m 162-06
42.90m FOUL 49.54m
18 Peter Andrews JR Springfield 49.98m 47.74m 156-07
45.26m 47.74m 46.53m
19 Jason Beauregard JR WPI 49.70m 47.12m 154-07
47.12m FOUL FOUL
20 Larry Cass III SO Ithaca 51.86m 47.11m 154-07
47.11m FOUL FOUL
21 Jeffery Nunez SO Alfred 48.58m 46.64m 153-00
FOUL 46.64m FOUL
22 Cory Zegel SR Stevens Inst 48.60m 46.39m 152-02
FOUL 46.39m FOUL
23 Max Kinder SR Rochester 50.06m 46.26m 151-09
46.26m FOUL FOUL
24 Harry Lanphear SR WPI 48.54m 46.14m 151-04
44.43m 45.71m 46.14m
25 Nate Martel SR WPI 51.02m 45.95m 150-09
45.70m FOUL 45.95m
26 Jon Rogers SO Brockport St 48.97m 45.28m 148-07
44.92m 45.28m FOUL
27 Antoine Keels SR Brockport St 50.73m 43.23m 141-10
FOUL 43.23m FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mitchell Obenrader SO PSU-Behrend 64.03m 64.42m 211-04 10
60.29m 61.64m 62.45m 60.62m 64.42m 59.62m
2 Sean Locker SR Alfred 59.06m 60.77m 199-04 8
54.53m 51.59m 54.95m 57.27m 60.77m 55.99m
3 Seth Allen JR Plattsburgh 57.73m 54.95m 180-03 6
53.61m 53.23m 54.95m 50.16m 49.44m 47.94m
4 Benjamin Keach SR Keene State 55.79m 54.71m 179-06 5
54.64m 54.71m FOUL 50.89m 54.64m 52.55m
5 Ryan Rosen FR Rochester 55.99m 53.92m 176-11 4
49.94m 52.93m 49.83m 50.65m 53.92m 52.49m
6 Alex Magoon SO Keene State 53.11m 53.50m 175-06 3
51.10m 53.50m 52.26m 50.33m 50.95m 49.23m
7 Kyle Allison FR Moravian 60.72m 53.46m 175-05 2
53.46m 49.08m 50.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Michael Begen SO Ramapo 57.73m 53.13m 174-04 1
51.44m 52.73m 53.13m 52.32m FOUL 52.53m
9 Ethan Gorecki SR Fitchburg St 53.71m 52.86m 173-05
47.18m 52.86m 48.53m 50.11m 50.03m FOUL
10 David Drigo FR Westfield St 56.14m 52.82m 173-03
52.82m 51.40m FOUL
11 Alex Cucciarre SO Widener 53.88m 52.75m 173-01
50.53m 52.72m 52.75m
12 Matthew Begley SR Worcester St 57.95m 52.70m 172-11
49.41m 52.70m FOUL
13 Cameron Rodgers FR Ramapo 56.03m 52.65m 172-09
52.65m FOUL 47.95m
14 Paul Caplan SO Stevens Inst 54.25m 52.59m 172-06
51.64m FOUL 52.59m
15 Kurt Kimsey SO Marywood 53.59m 52.05m 170-09
49.83m 52.05m 47.55m
16 Whitton DeVaux FR Springfield 57.26m 51.57m 169-02
51.57m FOUL 47.70m
17 Tanner Lyons FR Stevens Inst 53.30m 51.26m 168-02
43.28m 46.10m 51.26m
18 Joe Grella SO RPI 55.52m 51.24m 168-01
50.31m 51.24m 45.83m
19 Ryan Szelc FR Stockton 53.36m 50.94m 167-01
50.94m 47.43m 48.06m
20 David Krier SR Stevens Inst 53.29m 48.39m 158-09
43.06m 48.39m 47.39m
21 Jordan Rupert SR Geneva 53.00m 46.65m 153-01
46.65m 43.12m 39.82m
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 11.03 1.5 2 854
2 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 11.39 1.5 2 776
3 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 11.48 1.5 2 757
4 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 11.50 -1.8 1 753
5 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 11.51 1.5 2 750
6 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 11.62 -1.8 1 728
7 Beau Birch SO Stockton 11.67 1.5 2 717
8 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 11.75 1.5 2 701
9 Andrew Herwig JR Colby 11.88 1.5 2 675
10 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 11.98 -1.8 1 655
11 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 11.99 -1.8 1 653
12 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 12.06 1.5 2 639
13 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 12.09 -1.8 1 633
14 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 12.25 -1.8 1 603
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 49.61 1 833
2 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 51.01 2 769
3 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 51.23 1 759
4 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 51.67 1 739
5 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 52.02 1 724
6 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 52.18 1 717
7 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 52.42 2 706
8 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 52.89 1 686
9 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 53.32 2 668
10 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 53.34 2 667
11 Andrew Herwig JR Colby 53.86 2 645
12 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 54.73 2 610
13 Beau Birch SO Stockton 54.86 1 604
14 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 55.49 2 579
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 4:30.80 739
2 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 4:32.57 728
3 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 4:32.79 726
4 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 4:37.75 695
5 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 4:39.44 684
6 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 4:41.76 669
7 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 4:42.59 664
8 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 4:46.04 643
9 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 5:15.78 472
10 Beau Birch SO Stockton 5:27.21 413
11 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 5:27.81 410
12 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 5:57.08 276
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 15.48 0.9 4 792
2 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 15.69 0.8 2 768
3 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 15.73 0.8 2 763
4 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 16.11 0.8 1 720
5 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 16.12 0.1 3 719
6 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 16.23 0.9 4 707
7 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 16.33 0.9 4 696
8 Andrew Herwig JR Colby 16.50 0.1 3 677
9 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 16.90 0.8 2 635
10 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 17.04 0.8 2 620
11 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 17.39 0.1 3 584
12 Beau Birch SO Stockton 17.67 0.1 3 556
13 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 17.81 0.9 4 543
14 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 18.17 0.8 1 508
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Progressions by 3cm. Ending at 2.08m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 1.81m 5-11.25 636
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
O P O P O XO O O O XO XO XXX
2 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 1.78m 5-10.00 610
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P P P P P P O P XXO XXX
2 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 1.78m 5-10.00 610
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P P O O O XXO XXO XXO XXO XXX
2 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 1.78m 5-10.00 610
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P P P P P P O P O XXO XXX
2 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 1.78m 5-10.00 610
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
P XO O P O O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
6 Andrew Herwig JR Colby 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
P P P P P P P XXO O XXX
6 Beau Birch SO Stockton 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
P P P P P P O O O XXX
6 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
P P P P O P O XO XXO XXX
9 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 1.72m 5-07.75 560
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
P P P O XO O XO O XXX
9 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 1.72m 5-07.75 560
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
P P P O O O O O XXX
11 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 1.69m 5-06.50 536
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P P P P O XXX
11 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 1.69m 5-06.50 536
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
P P P P P P O XXX
13 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
P P XO O O XXX
13 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
XO P O O O XXX
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 4.18m 13-08.50 668
3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28
O P O XO O XXO XXX
2 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 3.98m 13-00.75 612
3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08
XO XXO XXO O XXX
3 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 3.88m 12-08.75 584
3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
O O O O XXO O O O XXX
3 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 3.88m 12-08.75 584
3.88 3.98 4.08
XO P XXX
5 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 3.78m 12-04.75 557
2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88
O P O P XO XO XO O O XXX
5 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 3.78m 12-04.75 557
3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88
XXO O O O XO O XO O XXX
7 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 3.58m 11-09.00 503
3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68
O O XO O XO O XXX
8 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 3.38m 11-01.00 451
2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48
XO P P O O XO XXX
8 Beau Birch SO Stockton 3.38m 11-01.00 451
3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58
O P P XO P XXX
8 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 3.38m 11-01.00 451
2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48
O XO O O XXO XXX
11 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 2.98m 9-09.25 352
2.18 2.28 2.38 2.48 2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08
O P P O P O O XO XXO XXX
11 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 2.98m 9-09.25 352
2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08
XO P P O O XXX
13 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 2.88m 9-05.25 328
2.18 2.28 2.38 2.48 2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98
XO P O P P XO P O XXX
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Beau Birch SO Stockton 6.72m 0.1 22-00.75 748
6.36m(-0.8) 6.72m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
2 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 6.44m +0.0 21-01.50 684
6.02m(-0.7) 5.83m(2.0) 6.44m(+0.0)
3 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 6.39m -2.5 20-11.75 673
6.39m(-2.5) 6.12m(-0.3) 6.22m(-0.7)
4 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 6.25m -1.6 20-06.25 641
5.80m(-0.7) 5.88m(-0.7) 6.25m(-1.6)
5 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 6.17m -2.0 20-03.00 624
5.54m(+0.0) 6.01m(-0.4) 6.17m(-2.0)
6 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 6.09m -1.2 19-11.75 606
5.79m(0.5) 5.77m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.2)
7 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 6.08m -2.2 19-11.50 604
5.95m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.6) 6.08m(-2.2)
8 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 6.02m -2.1 19-09.00 591
6.02m(-2.1) 5.93m(-0.2) 5.94m(-0.2)
9 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 5.96m +0.0 19-06.75 578
5.95m(-2.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.66m(-0.8)
10 Andrew Herwig JR Colby 5.88m -1.8 19-03.50 561
5.88m(-1.8) 5.78m(0.1) FOUL(-1.2)
11 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 5.78m -1.5 18-11.75 540
5.55m(-1.1) 5.70m(-0.5) 5.78m(-1.5)
12 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 5.73m -1.6 18-09.75 529
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 5.73m(-1.6)
13 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 5.71m 1.4 18-09.00 525
FOUL(-0.3) 5.71m(1.4) 5.66m(0.5)
14 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 4.58m -0.7 15-00.50 304
FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.2) 4.58m(-0.7)
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 12.01m 39-05.00 607
11.43m 12.01m FOUL
2 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 11.71m 38-05.00 589
11.54m 11.71m 10.71m
3 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 11.63m 38-02.00 584
11.15m 11.45m 11.63m
4 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 11.60m 38-00.75 582
11.52m 11.18m 11.60m
5 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 11.11m 36-05.50 553
11.11m FOUL FOUL
6 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 10.96m 35-11.50 543
10.15m 10.96m 10.40m
7 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 10.92m 35-10.00 541
10.92m 10.43m 10.48m
8 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 10.62m 34-10.25 523
10.62m 9.87m 9.91m
9 Beau Birch SO Stockton 10.50m 34-05.50 516
10.36m 10.50m 10.49m
10 Andrew Herwig JR Colby 10.35m 33-11.50 507
10.35m 10.14m 9.75m
11 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 9.79m 32-01.50 473
8.67m 8.61m 9.79m
12 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 9.74m 31-11.50 470
9.74m FOUL FOUL
13 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 9.49m 31-01.75 455
9.36m 9.25m 9.49m
14 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 9.20m 30-02.25 438
8.76m 9.01m 9.20m
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 42.89m 140-08 724
42.89m FOUL FOUL
2 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 40.94m 134-04 684
FOUL 40.94m 38.58m
3 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 39.11m 128-04 646
36.50m 38.15m 39.11m
4 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 32.41m 106-04 512
28.11m 31.59m 32.41m
5 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 31.90m 104-08 502
31.90m 30.45m FOUL
6 Beau Birch SO Stockton 31.21m 102-05 488
27.24m 31.21m 30.82m
7 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 29.01m 95-02 445
24.81m 29.01m FOUL
8 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 27.44m 90-00 414
FOUL 27.17m 27.44m
9 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 27.20m 89-03 410
25.11m 27.20m FOUL
10 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 27.12m 89-00 408
27.12m 25.98m 25.43m
11 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 26.89m 88-03 404
FOUL 26.89m FOUL
12 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 25.76m 84-06 382
23.28m FOUL 25.76m
13 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 20.59m 67-07 283
FOUL FOUL 20.59m
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 50.90m 167-00 602
50.28m 49.65m 50.90m
2 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 48.85m 160-03 572
48.85m 43.73m 45.93m
3 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 47.35m 155-04 549
47.35m FOUL 44.63m
4 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 44.97m 147-06 515
44.97m PASS PASS
5 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 44.69m 146-07 510
38.30m 43.37m 44.69m
6 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 42.68m 140-00 481
42.28m 41.34m 42.68m
7 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 40.61m 133-03 451
38.97m 36.33m 40.61m
8 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 40.18m 131-10 445
FOUL 31.40m 40.18m
9 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 39.59m 129-11 436
30.08m 37.31m 39.59m
10 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 38.99m 127-11 428
38.62m 32.74m 38.99m
11 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 37.04m 121-06 399
34.20m 37.04m FOUL
12 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 36.46m 119-07 391
FOUL 36.46m FOUL
13 Beau Birch SO Stockton 35.97m 118-00 384
32.41m FOUL 35.97m
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patrick Schlosser SO Wesley 6211 6428 10
2 Devin Francillon SR Frostburg St 5830 6079 8
3 Dominic Esposito JR Babson 6159 6076 6
4 Taylor Vann JR Vassar 6024 6021 5
5 Sam Maniglia SO Rowan 5839 5853 4
6 Seth Spicer FR Alfred 5603 J5777 3
7 Matthew Grafton SO PSU-Behrend 5743 J5777 2
8 Jason Sliwoski SR Worcester St 6292 5758 1
9 Jeremiah Clinchoc JR Alvernia 5606 5727
10 Seth Abbott SO Ithaca 5417 5570
11 Beau Birch SO Stockton 5756 5462
12 Patrick Rice JR Rochester 6000 5285
13 Shane Colvin SR Brockport St 5739 5047
Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) MIT 64 2) Ithaca 59.50
3) St. Lawrence 45.50 4) Rowan 44
5) Geneseo St. 33 6) Wellesley 31
7) Wheaton (Mass.) 29 8) WPI 27
9) Southern Maine 26 10) Williams 25
11) Ramapo 21.50 12) Oneonta 21
13) Cortland St. 20.50 14) St. John Fisher 19
15) Vassar 18 15) Rutgers-Newark 18
15) Stevens Institute 18 15) Tufts 18
19) Amherst 17.50 20) RIC 16
20) UMass Boston 16 22) Bates 15.50
23) RPI 15 24) Alvernia 14
25) Westfield State 13.50 26) NYU 13
27) Mount Holyoke 12 28) Colby 10
28) Grove City 10 28) Lebanon Valley 10
31) Colby-Sawyer 9 31) Bethany (W.V.) 9
31) RIT 9 31) Nazareth 9
35) Springfield 8.50 36) Brandeis 8
36) Utica 8 36) Union 8
36) Bowdoin 8 36) Plattsburgh St. 8
36) Middlebury 8 36) Rochester 8
43) Widener 6 43) Brockport St. 6
45) Trinity 5.50 46) Connecticut College 5
46) Bridgewater St. 5 46) McDaniel 5
46) Misericordia 5 50) Moravian 4
51) Franklin & Marshall 3.50 52) Stockton 3
52) Gwynedd-Mercy 3 54) Coast Guard 2
55) Keene State 1 55) Gordon 1
Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Brockport St. 72 2) Widener 59
3) Oneonta 58.50 4) MIT 41
5) Rowan 39.50 6) Williams 35
7) Bates 33 8) Bridgewater St. 27
9) RPI 26 10) PSU-Behrend 24
10) Utica 24 12) Southern Maine 23
13) Frostburg State 19 14) RIC 18
15) Albright 17 15) Amherst 17
17) Springfield 16 17) WPI 16
17) Bethany (W.V.) 16 20) Cortland St. 15
21) Rochester 14 21) St. John Fisher 14
23) Cobleskill 13 23) Worcester State 13
25) St. Lawrence 12 25) Ramapo 12
25) Keene State 12 28) Misericordia 11
28) Alfred 11 28) Nazareth 11
31) UMass Boston 10.50 32) Wesley 10
32) Moravian 10 34) Vassar 9
35) UMass Dartmouth 8 35) Stevens Institute 8
35) Tufts 8 38) Plattsburgh St. 6
38) Stevenson 6 38) Babson 6
41) Geneseo St. 5 41) Gwynedd-Mercy 5
41) Franklin & Marshall 5 41) Lebanon Valley 5
45) Connecticut College 4 45) Grove City 4
45) Delaware Valley 4 45) NYU 4
45) St. Vincent (Pa.) 4 45) Oswego State 4
51) Rutgers-Newark 3 51) CCNY 3
53) Colby-Sawyer 2 53) RIT 2
55) PSU-Harrisburg 1.50 56) Coast Guard 1
56) Bard 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·505133 views
|